Подарункова акція «Літо з ІТС»

Розіграш 30 червня 2018 року

Рушник Калькулятор ПІБ Місто
1 1   Марусенко Микола Володимирович с.Малківка, Чернігівська обл.
2   2 Нестеренко Евеліна Олександрівна Харків
3   3 Серегина Світлана Валеріївна Мелітополь
4   4 Левченко Олена Олексіївна Полтава
5   5 Линник Людмила Степанівна Луцьк
6   6 Бомазюк Сергій Григорович с. Боголюби
7 7   Греля Юрій Васильович Луцьк
8 8   Соловей Сергій Павлович Луцьк
9   9 Охрамович Любов Михайлiвна Київ
10 10   Якубинська Юлія Михайлiвна Київ
11   11 Тирса Юлія Сергіївна Перещепине
12   12 Гужвенко Лариса Михайлівна Дніпро
13   13 Максименко Владислав Іванович Дніпро
14   14 Авраменко Наталія Іванівна Дніпро
15   15 Галасюк Наталія Валентинівна Дніпро
16   16 Гнілосір Наталія Іванівна Полтава
17   17 Холіна Оксана Миколаївна Дніпро
18   18 ХАБРЕНКО ОКСАНА ВАСИЛІВНА Київ
19   19 Дегтярь Олексій Сергійович с.Чумаки, Дніпропетровська обл.
20   20 Шаталова Інна Вікторівна Дніпро
21   21 Сокол Олена Юріївна Дніпро
22 22   Гапоненко Дмитро Миколайович смт. Славгород, Дніпропетровська обл.
23   23 Соломонова Наталія Миколаївна Дніпро
24   24 Бурлюк Віталій Вікторович Харків
25   25 Філіпова Раїса Михайлівна Харків
26 26   Щетиніна Лариса Геннадіївна Харків
27   27 Заворотько Інна Анатоліївна Хмельницький
28   28 Паськова Олена Олегівна Хмельницький
29   29 Кушка Лариса Александровна Харьков
30   30 Кулыжкина Наталья Владимировна Харьков
31   31 Зубкова Наталья Сергеевна Харьков
32   32 Собчук Павел Петрович Харьков
33   33 Миллер Анна Ивановна Харьков
34   34 Мосиенко Светлана Анатольевна Харьков
35   35 Вакуленко Валентина Петровна Харьков
36   36 Пилипенко Людмила Алексеевна Харьков
37   37 Пушкарева Марина Владимировна Харьков
38   38 Полянська Олена Михайлівна с.Коробочкине, Харківська обл.
39   39 Ткач Наталія Олексіївна Вільногірськ
40 40   Лашко Віктор Михайлович смт. Славгород, Дніпропетровська обл.
41   41 Буряк Ольга Юріївна Дніпро
42 42   КІСЕЛЬОВА ОЛЬГА ВЛАДИСЛАВІВНА Новомосковськ
43   43 Окрушко Вікторія Анатоліївна Дніпро
44   44 Орлова Світлана Олегівна Дніпро
45   45 Полковнікова Олена Миколаївна Дніпро
46 46   Гріпас Наталія Миколаївна Дніпро
47   47 Рожко Ніна Олексіївна Дніпро
48   48 Журавель Олена Віталіївна Дніпро
49   49 Грушка Володимир Іванович с.Подорожнє, Кіровоградська обл.
50   50 Копил Наталія Петрівна Дніпро
51   51 Акуловський Андрій Валерійович Дніпро
52 52   Старун Олександр Дніпро
53   53 Харлан Ірина Павлівна Дніпро
54   54 Масюткіна Тетяна Іванівна Київ
55   55 Тітова Тетяна Павлівна Дніпро
56   56 Чернобровкіна Оксана Вікторівна Дніпро
57 57   Трифонова Алла Леонидовна Харків
58 58   Белоконев Александр Иванович Харків
59   59 Тарасюк Валентина Петрівна Рівне
60   60 Малашта Світлана Федорівна Рівне
61 61   РІПКО ОЛЕКСАНДР АНАТОЛІЙОВИЧ Чернігів
62   62 Попов Олег Станіславович Київ
63   63 Скрипник Катерина Андріівна Київ
64   64 Соболєва Анна Миколаївна Київ
65   65 Пустоваров Владимир Афанасьевич Одесса
66   66 Архив Світлана Юріївна Запоріжжя
67   67 Алюшина Олена Василівна Харків
68   68 Грішина Любов Михайлівна Дніпро
69   69 Сліпченко Ніна Володимирівна Гуляйполе
70   70 Мазур Ала Борисівна Одеса
71   71 Галич Игорь Петрович Запорожье
72   72 Чмокина Лариса Анатоліївна Суми
73   73 Брестовенко Диана Александровна Одесса
74   74 Либідь Наталія Миколаївна Київ
75 75   Яворський Артем Миколайович Київ
76 76   Карандо Віталій Володимирович Одеса
77 77   Снітко Віктор Георгійович Коростишів
78   78 Нечипоренко Микола Федорович Корсунь-Шевченківський
79   79 Зоценко Василь Миколайович Полтава
80   80 Апостол Юрій Іванович Полтва
81   81 Васько Оксана Миколаївна Полтава
82   82 Федоренко Тетяна Володимирівна Київ
83   83 Мусієнко Олена Григорівна Київ
84   84 Суліма Тетяна Володимирівна Київ
85   85 Турчак О М Київ
86   86 Шатило Оксана Моісеївна с.Ярунь
87   87 Зубатова Алла Ю Киев
88   88 Шеремет Александра А Киев
89   89 Винниченко Виктор В Киев
90   90 Бабенко Мила М Киев
91   91 Леонова Татьяна В Киев
92   92 Зубатова Алла Ю Киев
93   93 Кобылинский Виктор В Винница
94 94   Ковалык Ирина В Тростянец
95 95   Рубан Николай Васильевич Хмельницкий
96 96   Соколенко Инна А Киев
97 97   Кулинич Оксана А Киев
98 98   Червона Алена Владимировна Хорошев
99 99   Кучеров Валерий А Киев
100 100   Мусь Сергій Леонідович Луцьк
101   101 Очеретна Олена Михайлівна Луцьк
102   102 Бєлушкіна Ірина Борисівна Київ
103   103 Хоменко Оксана - Дніпро
104   104 Журавель Юлія Миколаївна Дніпро
105   105 Панченко Нинf Герасимівна Приморськ
106 106   Турик Людмила Леонідівна Київ
107   107 ІОВЧЕВ ВОЛОДИМИР АНТОНОВИЧ Приазовське
108   108 Косенко Надія Борисівна Київ
109   109 Ражник Галина Михайлівна Київ
110   110 Садиєва Ельміра Амдиєвна Мелітополь
111   111 Кременчуцкая Юлия И Вишневое
112 112   Юрченко Олександр Миколайович с.Піщанка, Дніпропетровська обл.
113   113 Заровна Олена Миколаївна Красилив
114   114 Поляков Олександр Юрійович Київ
115   115 Березовський Анатолій Миколайович с. Степове, Київська обл.
116   116 Довгань Олег В Винница
117   117 Соя Сергей А Винница
118   118 Костюк Игорь В Староконстантинов
119   119 Гудемчук Людмила Л Киев
120   120 Цыба Анна Н Кременчуг
121   121 Юкал Иван И Бар
122   122 Замчевский Валерий В Винница
123 123   Каминский Василий А Винница
124 124   Молнар Сергей В Свалява
125   125 СНІГУР ГРИГОРІЙ ІВАНОВИЧ Киев
126   126 Сачко Світлана Іванівна с.Кочережки, Дніпропетровська область
127   127 Нагірна Світлана Іванівна Дніпро
128   128 Окунева Людмила - Киев
129   129 Швиденко Олеся Дмитриевна Киев
130   130 Пешкова Людмила Анатольевна Киев
131   131 Будовой Вячеслав - Киев
132   132 Молдованенко Сергей Николаевич Киев
133   133 Майсурадзе Анжела - Киев
134   134 Глушкова Надежда Ивановна Киев
135   135 Безуглая Раиса Михайловна Киев
136   136 Мартыненко Оксана Владимировна Киев
137   137 Дідіченко Володимир Олександрович Киев
138   138 Ковтун Лариса Евгеньевна Киев
139   139 Бондар Олександр Іванович Киев
140   140 Петрова Оксана Генадіівна Киев
141   141 Перминас Наталия A Киев
142   142 Юдін Олег Ігорович Киев
143   143 Соломахин Юрий - Киев
144   144 ДРОЗДОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА ОЛЕКСІЇВНА Киев
145   145 Глушко Татьяна Николаевна Киев
146   146 Глушко Татьяна Николаевна Киев
147 147   Пухеляк Андрій Станіславович Киев
148 148   Корчика Олександра Олексійовича Киев
149 149   Рыбоконь Татьяна Викторовна Киев
150 150   Толстогузова Алла Борисівна Харків
151 151   Буханова Алла Григорівна Харків
152   152 Лаврік Юрій Вікторович с. Чемужівка
153   153 Минаева Валентина Ивановна Харьков
154   154 БАГАТЕЛІЯ ВОЛОДИМИР НУРБІЙОВИЧ Харків
155 155   ЛЯХ АНДРІЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ Кривий Ріг
156 156   ГОЛОЛОБОВ МАКСИМ ПАВЛОВИЧ с. Вербівка
157 157   Березовская Алина Николаевна Одесса
158   158 ЗИКОВ ВОЛОДИМИР ПЕТРОВИЧ с. Роздольне
159 159   МУЛЯР СЕРГІЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ Харків
160 160   СУМІНА ІРИНА ЮРІЇВНА Харків
161   161 Рижко Галина Павлівна Дніпро
162   162 Напорчук О М Хмельницький
163   163 Москалюк Наталя Іванівна Хмельницький
164   164 Чемерис Виктор Степанович пгт Сарата, Одесская обл.
165   165 Шишканова Алла Анатольевна Кировоград
166   166 Кульчій Володимир Анатолійович Дніпро
167   167 ДОЦЕНКО ЛАРИСА МИКОЛАЇВНА Богодухів
168   168 Литвиненко Ольга Миколаївна Дніпро
169   169 Кутузова Кира Дніпро
170   170 Крапивная Ольга Юрьевна Дніпро
171 171   РОГОВИЙ ВІКТОР МИКОЛАЙОВИЧ Київ
172 172   Мельник Тетяна Олександрівна Кіровоград
173 173   Юрченко Лариса Миколаївна Київ
174   174 Синиця Юрій Іванович смт Іванків
175   175 Подоляк Ольга Володимирівна Запоріжжя
176   176 Жук Людмила Федорівна Винники
177   177 Харченко Ірина Ігорівна Київ
178 178   Дихта Геннадій Київ
179 179   Кузнєцова Інна Деонізіївна Київ
180   180 Корецький Микола Борисович Кременчук
181   181 Казановська Олена Миколаївна Кременчук
182   182 Шумкова Тетяна Андріївна Кременчук
183   183 Яременко Петро Володимирович Кременчук
184 184   Мартиненко Віра Володимирівна Кременчук
185   185 Денейко Марина Миколаївна Миколаїв
186   186 Калинюк Олена Володимирівна Миколаїв
187   187 Малина Людмила Николаевна Николаев
188 188   Степанова Ольга Петровна Николаев
189   189 Кротик Жанна Александровна Николаев
190   190 Яковенко Ольга Борисовна Николаев
191 191   Климов Михаил Владимирович Николаев
192 192   Чупахина Елена Юрьевна Николаев
193   193 Смигора Леся Юріївна с.Новий Яр
194 194   Балацький А П Суми
195   195 Трубенко Ігор Вікторович Черкаси
196   196 КОНОПЕЛЬНЮК ОЛЕКСАНДР ВІКТОРОВИЧ с. Жидичин
197 197   Собковський Сергій Миколайович Луцьк
198 198   Курило Виталий И c. Борсуки
199   199 Островська Наталія Валерівна Калинівка
200 200   Фролова Наталія Валентинівна Київ
201   201 Кемікал Наталя Львів
202   202 Бавза Юлія Жидачів
203   203 Грицко Наталія Богданівна Львів
204   204 Новіцький Ярослав Миронович Львів
205   205 Караба Тетяна Львів
206 206   Іванів Марина Іванівна Іршава
207   207 Мидлик Ростислав Ігорович Київ
208 208   Морару Іон Габрієлович Київ
209 209   Пурик Володимир Васильович смт. Гребінки, Київська обл.
210 210   Сотник Ірина Степанівна Львів
211   211 Люд Людмила Ярославівна Львів
212 212   Довганюк Ірина Львів
213 213   Савка Тетяна Ігорівна Ужгород
214   214 Пророченко Валерій Володимирович Київ
215   215 Варнак Наталія Станіславівна с.Рогізна
216   216 Лесечко Наталія Михайлівна с.Новоукраїнка
217   217 Петров Вадим Леонідович с. Тимошівка
218   218 Кириченко Любов Станіславівна с.Зоряне
219   219 Полянчич Лариса Іванівна с. Лукаші
220   220 Канєвська Наталія Григорівна м. Сміла
221   221 Маляренко Тетяна Дмитрівна с.Романова балка
222   222 Пирковський Микола Федорович с. Ховми
223   223 Дерученко Сергій Васильович с.Великий Крупіль
224   224 Шпак Катерина Григорівна с.Мостище
225   225 Польова Оксана Олексіївна Київ
226   226 Сапатова Екатерина Володимирівна Київ
227 227   Довгополик Светлана Н Хмельницький
228 228   Кузнєцова Оксана Анатолівна Київ
229   229 Слукіна Валерія Іванівна Харків
230 230   Смирнова Татьяна Юрьевна Київ
231 231   Грилюк Світлана Олексіївна Київ
232   232 Недорубко Ігор Михайлович Київ
233   233 Репік Лариса Йосипівна Київ
234   234 Шаньгіна Ірина Леонідівна Одеса
235   235 Бабыкина Галина Владимировна Харків
236 236   Андрушко Василь Васильович смт. Ярмолинці
237 237   Сєргєєва Ніна Олексіївна с.Сотенне
238 238   Силкін Вячеслав Іванович смт. Білокуракине
239   239 Кічка Олександр Іванович Київ
240   240 Костюкова Ольга Леонидовна Харьков
241   241 Матяш Надія Станіславівна с. Данівка
242   242 Гиевская Татьяна Владиславовна Харьков
243   243 Млечин Слава Иванович Харьков
244   244 Щепкин Євгеній Валерійович Київ
245   245 Крушин Олександр Миколайович Київ
246   246 Марунич Марина Ивановна Харьков
247   247 Тишко Наталья Александровна Харьков
248   248 Корж Татьяна Александровна Київ
249   249 Васильєв Максим Володимирович с. Просторе
250   250 Балабай Оксана Юрьевна Харьков
251   251 Головатюк Анатолій Іванович с. Кобижча
252 252   Крюкова Ольга Александровна Харьков
253   253 Козакова Тетяна Сергіївна с. Миролюбівка
254   254 Якимчук Сергій Анаталійович с. Бровки-Перші
255   255 Омелюх Віктор Олексійович с. Великий Хутір
256   256 Шеремета Галина Дмитрівна Калуш
257   257 Кузьмик Ольга Дмитрівна Івано-Франківськ
258   258 Запорожець Сергій Вікторович Івано-Франківськ
259   259 Коник Тетяна Ігорівна Івано-Франківськ
260   260 Прокопій Марія Василівна Івано-Франківськ
261   261 Микитин Ольга Романівна Калуш
262   262 Масляк Марія Михайлівна Івано-Франківськ
263   263 Качак Світлана Ярославівна Калуш
264   264 Гапон Тетяна Михайлівна Івано-Франківськ
265   265 Горин Тетяна Петрівна Івано-Франківськ
266   266 Зайцева Анна Степанівна Івано-Франківськ
267   267 Мусатова Наталья Викторовна Харьков
268   268 Жулина Людмила Ивановна Харьков
269   269 Сергеева Наталья Николаевна Харьков
270   270 Ступак Наталья Александровна Харьков
271   271 Сябро Анатолий Николаевич Харьков
272   272 Сологуб Оксана Александровна Харьков
273   273 Скляр Оксана Николаевна Харьков
274   274 Бондарь Екатерина Анатольевна Харьков
275 275   Зайцев Андрей Алексеевич Харьков
276   276 Ключко Евгений Николаевич Харьков
277   277 Улан Максим Борисович Киев
278   278 Красноштан Ирина Николаевна Киев
279   279 Кучерявая Оксана Фёдоровна Киев
280 280   Кучерявая Оксана Фёдоровна Киев
281 281   Стець Алла - Киев
282   282 Лях Анастасия Юрьевна Киев
283   283 Швиряєва Наталія Вікторівна Київ
284   284 Король Александр Н Жмеринка
285   285 Астахова Оксана Валеріївна Одеса
286   286 Клименко Наталія Михайлівна Нова Каховка
287   287 Белікова Людмила Іванівна Херсон
288   288 Тітаренко Олена Леонідівна Херсон
289 289   Ніколаєнко Сергій Іванович Вишгород
290   290 Онопрієнко Станіслав Анатолійович Київ
291   291 ЛОБАНОВСЬКИЙ Б Г Чорноморськ
292   292 СКОРІК А О Одеса
293   293 МОЗГАЛЬСЬКИЙ В И Одеса
294 294   КРАВЧЕНКО О П Одеса
295   295 Кучинська Олена Володимирівна Дніпро
296 296   Маляр Вадим Васильович Київ
297   297 Уманська Стелла Наумівна Дніпро
298   298 Савченко Світлана Вікторівна смт. Кринички
299   299 Мартинюк Олена Володимирівна Дніпро
300   300 Гречишникова Тетяна Анатоліївна Дніпро
301   301 Швайко Юрій Миколайович Дніпро
302   302 Брилько К Е Одеса
303 303   Ткач А В Одеса
304 304   Шкепу И И Київ
305   305 Сова Олексій Олегович Борщів
306   306 Голованич Наталія Степанівна Олександрія
307 307   ГЛЕМБА ВАСИЛЬ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ Тернопіль
308   308 Бодняк Валентина Ивановна смт Петропавлівка
309   309 Борозенець Світлана Казимирівна Київ
310 310   Хмелінцова Олена Леонідівна Вінниця
311   311 Смолій Ірина Миколаївна Київ
312   312 Глуницька Марина Валеріївна Київ
313   313 Коваль Олена Миколаївна Маріуполь
314   314 Пасічник Микола Федорович Вінниця
315   315 Коваль Наталія Вікторівна Київ
316 316   Кузьмук Віктор Станіславович смт Білогір'я
317   317 Заріцька Любомира Йосипівна Самбір
318   318 Кисилева Ирина Юрьевна Харьков
319   319 Кшивінська Ірина Броніславівна Львів
320   320 Жиров Сергей Игоревич Харьков
321   321 Жидкова Александра Николаевна Харьков
322   322 Овчаренко Татьяна Ивановна Харьков
323 323   Крапивний Микола Васильович с. Григорівка, Чернігівська обл.
324   324 Коптев Владимир Николаевич Харьков
325   325 Зайцев Алесей Григорьевич Харьков
326   326 Соболева Лариса Владимировна Харьков
327   327 Григоров Алексей Леонидович Харьков
328   328 Василенко Олена Іванівна Миколаїв
329 329   Клименко Таісія Анатоліївна Київ
330 330   Клименко Таісія Анатоліївна Київ
331 331   МАЖОВА ІННА ОЛЕКСАНДРІВНА Київ
332   332 Бондаренко Андрей Владимирович Харьков
333 333   Борисов Игорь Георгиевич Одесса
334   334 Коновалова Оксана Борисовна Харьков
335 335   Засовенко Людмила Анатоліївна Київ
336 336   Матчук Дар'я Валеріївна Київ
337   337 Шаров Владимир Елисеевич Харьков
338   338 Леонидова Алла Леонидовна Харьков
339   339 Черетянко Марина Викторовна Харьков
340 340   Даруга Александр Николаевич Харьков
341   341 Ященко Виктория Алексеевна Одесса
342   342 Махонина Вера Иванвна Харьков
343 343   Мадаяну Анна Владимировна Харьков
344   344 Куценко Валентина Григорівна Переяслав-Хмельницький
345   345 Ворвуль Ольга Николаевна Харьков
346   346 Гур'єва Олена Сергіївна Одеса

Розіграш 30 липня 2018 року

Рушник Монопод ПІБ Місто
1   1 Морозова Елена - Київ
2   2 Павленко Татьяна Борисовна Київ
3   3 КІРІЧУК ОЛЕКСАНДР МИХАЙЛОВИЧ Дубно
4   4 Гераскин Сергій Володимирович Київ
5   5 Гуляка Ольга Вікторівна с. Свободне
6   6 Степанець Юля Іванівна Київ
7   7 Мирошник Александр Петрович Київ
8   8 Косенко Аліна Іванівна Київ
9   9 Мазур Елена Аркадьевна Кировоград
10   10 Нигай Оксана Максимовна Кировоград
11   11 Щербинина Дарья Щербинина Александровна
12 12   Митько Олена Миколаївна Київ
13   13 Будко Оксана Охтирка
14   14 Ковтун Леся Сергіївна Костопіль
15   15 Демина Алла Викторовна Дніпро
16   16 Харчук Галина Васильевна Дніпро
17   17 Чернета Виталий Игоревич Дніпро
18   18 Шкварчук Юлия Николаевна Дніпро
19   19 Полищук Андрей Ростиславович Дніпро
20   20 Михайлова Мария Олеговна Дніпро
21   21 Бурлакова Светлана Георгиевна Дніпро
22   22 Северин Александр Дніпро
23   23 Труханов Артем Владимирович Дніпро
24   24 Кшемінська Юлія Вікторівна Вінниця
25   25 Гайданка Наталья Алексеевна Дніпро
26   26 Сторчоус Ирина Юрьевна Дніпро
27   27 Штонда Олег Владимирович с. Булахівка, Дніпропетровська обл.
28   28 Гуевская Зоя Ивановна Дніпро
29   29 Воробьева Инна Николаевна Дніпро
30   30 Климовская Татьяна Валерьевна Дніпро
31   31 Федоренко Марина Юрьевна Дніпро
32   32 Кора Людмила Анатольевна Дніпро
33   33 Наймушина Надежда Федоровна Дніпро
34   34 Гончарова Галина Селевестровна Дніпро
35   35 Лукина Инна Даниловна Дніпро
36   36 Гузь Анна Александровна Дніпро
37   37 Буряк Екатерина Васильевна Дніпро
38   38 Ходаковская Марина Владимировна Дніпро
39   39 Мороз Анна Николаевна Дніпро
40   40 Фатеев Олег Александрович Кировоград
41   41 Петраковская Мирослава Викторовна Київ
42   42 Хоменко Лариса Анатоліївна Харків
43   43 Ярославський Юрій Дмитрович Київ
44   44 Евсеев Леонид Николаевич Николаев
45   45 Кравчук Анжела Александровна Київ
46   46 Максименко Сергей Александрович Київ
47   47 Борзова Ирина Николаевна Київ
48   48 Малишева Тетяна Іванівна Київ
49 49   Майорова Лиана В Киев
50   50 Украинский Дмитрий В Киев
51   51 Дмитриева Диана В Одесса
52 52   Дзюбенко Сергей П Винница
53 53   Дишкант Лилия Алексеевна Винница
54 54   Кашевко Наталья Р Красилов
55   55 Вакульчук Микола Станіславович Дубно
56 56   Паленка Юрій Миколайович Луцьк
57   57 Чугаевская Светлана В Киев
58   58 Охрименко Юлия В Киев
59   59 Симчак Людмила Іванівна Хмельницький
60   60 Синильник Юрий Н Винница
61   61 Мазуркевич Ольга Н Винница
62   62 Корольчук Ніна Михайлівна смт Мізоч
63   63 Антонюк Василь Володимирович Рівне
64   64 Кожушок Наталія Анатоліївна Рівне
65   65 Солонченко Илья Александрович Кировоград
66   66 Скарлат Віталій Олександрович с. Лиса Гора
67   67 Шутенко Оксана Василівна Харків
68   68 Давидюк Марина Александровна Дніпро
69   69 Коваленко Геннадий Петрович Дніпро
70   70 Солодченко Анна Сергеевна Дніпро
71 71   Озерянский Сергей Федорович Дніпро
72   72 Сидоренко Татьяна Ивановна Дніпро
73   73 Кириченко Татьяна Владимировна Дніпро
74   74 Лежакова Світлана Дмитрівна Київ
75   75 Кузьмич Ольга Валентинівна Київ
76 76   Петрова Ірина Валентинівна Київ
77   77 Нечеглод Оксана Михайловна Киев
78   78 Мирончикова Лидия Алексеевна Київ
79   79 Росохацька Оксана Григорівна Київ
80   80 Конюшенко Валентина Володимерівна смт. Баришівка
81   81 Малишева Валентина Степанівна Київ
82 82   Ковтонюк Олена Іванівна Київ
83   83 Жук Вікторія Володимирівна Київ
84   84 Палкіна Іріна Юрївна Дніпро
85 85   Шерстюк Григорій Григорович Бориспіль
86   86 Мачишина Олена Миколаївна с. Дібрівка, Черкаська обл.
87 87   Щуцкая Ольга Николаевна Деражня
88   88 Тарасенко Олександр Анатолійович Полатва
89   89 Гриб Ірина Вікторівна Київ
90 90   Гораєвська Анна Володимирівна с. Озеряни
91   91 Ричик Сергій Григорович с. Червона хвиля
92 92   Майданюк Василь Вікторович Київ
93   93 Сиделева Светлана Анатольевна Покровск
94   94 Сохач Світлана Григорівна ТОВ "Джей Еф Кей"
95   95 Савченко Сергей Викторович Киев
96   96 Лиценко Петро Володимирович Київ
97   97 Чеберячко Валерій Миколайович смт. Клавдієве, Київська обл.
98   98 УЛАН ОЛЕКСАНДР ОЛЕКСІЙОВИЧ Київ
99   99 Бондаренко Татьяна Григорьевна Киев
100   100 Заболотна Раїса Сергіївна Калинівка
101   101 Певний Олег Миколайович Рівне
102   102 Левчук Лілія Євгенівна Київ
103   103 Граб Людмила Олексіївна Київ
104 104   Вовковинська Валентина Володимирівна Київ
105   105 Сенченко Ірина Ігорівна Київ
106   106 Призва Наталія Миколаївна Київ
107   107 Мустафінова Інна Олександрівна Київ
108   108 Макейчик Валерій Миколайович Київ
109   109 Алиферова Елена Васильевна Київ
110   110 Черныш Роман Александрович Вишневе
111 111   Рудик Валентина Вікторівна Суми
112 112   Федорченко Віктор Михайлович Суми
113   113 Смаль Тетяна Василівна Рівне
114   114 Артем Семке Иванович Харьков
115   115 Осіпчук Алла Володимирівна Рівне
116   116 Коляда Надежда Касьяновна Київ
117   117 Мінько Ірина Миколаїівна Запоріжжя
118   118 Пономаренко Світлана Миколаївна Запоріжжя
119 119   Буряк Ольга Дніпро
120 120   Калиниченко Ольга Вячеславовона Дніпро
121 121   Михайлов Владимир Анатольевич Новомосковск
122   122 Прохода Валентина Ивановна Дніпро
123   123 Еремеева Елена Ивановна Дніпро
124 124   Половинко Иван Александрович Дніпро
125   125 Хлопова Ирина Викторовна Дніпро
126   126 ДАВИДЧУК АНДРІЙ МИКОЛАЙОВИЧ смт Слобожанське
127   127 Крамаренко Ольга Васильевна Харьков
128   128 Захарчук Юлия Александровна Харьков
129   129 Пономаренко Лилия Рифовна Харьков
130   130 Мацкевич Татьяна Николаевна Харьков
131   131 СТРИЖАК Николай Николаевич Харьков
132   132 Орел Юлия Владимировна Харьков
133   133 Тырнов Игорь Федорович Харьков
134   134 Супрун Ирина Емельяновна Харьков
135   135 Курилова Елена Анатольевна Харьков
136   136 Лукьянец Андрей Анатольевич Харьков
137   137 Грищенко Юлия Александровна Харьков
138   138 Голубь Светлана Анатольевна Харьков
139   139 Сачко Наталья Евгеньевна Харьков
140   140 Шумова Ирина Геннадьевна Харьков
141   141 Бондаренко Николай Павлович Харьков
142   142 Зацепелина Виктория Тимофеевна Харьков
143   143 Головина Инна Викторовна Харьков
144   144 Попенюк Денис Олегович Харьков
145   145 Горбунова Ирина Николаевна Харьков
146   146 Рахманская Нина Ивановна Харьков
147   147 Фролова Надежда Николаевна Харьков
148   148 Тощев Вячеслав Владимирович Харьков
149   149 Полтавская Ольга Анатольевна Харьков
150   150 Шидловская Валентина Анатольевна Валентина Анатольевна Харьков
151   151 Базака Світлана Григорівна с.Жобрин, Рівненська обл.
152 152   Ганова Юлия Васильевна Акимовка
153 153   Альтер Галина Васильевна Київ
154   154 Гасанова Лідія Валентинівна Запоріжжя
155   155 Назарова Ирина Ярославовна Тернополь
156 156   Иванчук Юлия Сергеевна Ровно
157   157 Тетерич Юлия Олеговна Запорожье
158   158 НЄПЛЮЄВА ТЕТЯНА ЛЕОНІДІВНА Запоріжжя
159   159 Журавльова Олена Олександрівна Харків
160   160 Скобло Лілія Юріївна Харків
161   161 Каплуновська Лілія Миколаївна Харків
162 162   Попов Виктор Иванович Дніпро
163 163   Гурман Руслан В Вінниця
164   164 Спара Светлана Владимировна Київ
165   165 Демченко Надія Іванівна Київ
166 166   Кулигина Вита Валериевна Київ
167   167 Варецкая Нина Ивановна Київ
168   168 Томчай Тетяна Володимирівна Вінниця
169 169   Нагорна Рита Миколаївна Київ
170 170   Осадча Надія Миколаївна Вінниця
171 171   Воробйова Наталья Владимировна Київ
172 172   Шевченко Анатолий Николаевич Гадяч
173   173 Шевченко Анатолий Миколайович Гадяч
174   174 Рудий Володимир Вадимович Рівне
175   175 Римар Ірина Миколаївна Суми
176   176 Господенко Роман Александрович Харьков
177   177 Величко Татьяна Николаевна Одеса
178 178   БУРТОВСЬКИЙ ЮРІЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ Житомир
179   179 Третякова Алла Вікторівна Полтава
180 180   Литовка Антоніна Володимирівна Полтава
181   181 Піпченко Марина Сергіївна Полтава
182 182   Марченко Влад Александрович Київ
183 183   Шило Тетяна Сергіївна Луцьк
184 184   Костюков Богдан Миколайович Рівне
185   185 Данилюк Лариса Лаврентіївна Луцьк
186   186 Леонов Олег Валентинович Хмельницький
187 187   Кошман Оксана Вікторівна Хмельницький
188   188 Горобець Юлія Григорівна Київ
189   189 Залюбовська Тіна Володимирівна Київ
190   190 Іванова Люсія Ласаревна Харків
191   191 Курушина Наталья Валентиновна Харків
192   192 Скубак Александровна Марина Александровна Харків
193   193 Дон Вікторія Володимирівна Дніпро
194   194 Резниченко Татьяна Леонидовна пгт. Побугское
195   195 ІВАЩЕНКО ОЛЕГ ВАЛЕРІЙОВИЧ Харків
196   196 Лихопек Денис Павлович Дніпро
197   197 ВЕРХОВЕНКО ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЮРІЙОВИЧ смт Слатине
198   198 Миронченко Ірина Сергіївна Київ
199   199 Боровиков Владимир Леонидович Харьков
200 200   Доня Сергей Владимирович Запоріжжя
201   201 Полюх Олександр Володимирович Київ
202   202 Опрюк Наталія Вікторівна Чернівці
203   203 Погоріловський Віталій Григорович Чернівці
204   204 Раєцький Віктор Юрійович Чернівці
205   205 Борча Ірина Євгенівна Чернівці
206   206 Корж Валентина В Рівне
207   207 Горєва Олександра Богданівна Львів
208 208   Чебаненко Олександр Б Чернівці
209   209 Кордунова Людмила Михайлівна Львів
210   210 Савка Ірина Михайлівна Львів
211   211 ПОХОДЯЩИЙ ВІКТОР ІПОЛИТОВИЧ с.Старі Валки
212   212 БЕРЕЗА ВАДИМ ОЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ Кривий Ріг
213   213 Анфилов Павел Леонидович смт. Широке
214   214 СУХОВА ВІКТОРІЯ ПЕТРІВНА Харків
215   215 Штефан Валерій Миколайович Кіровоград
216   216 Крикунов Олег Олександрович с. Вовчанське
217   217 Криворот Людмила В смт. Терезине
218   218 Луценко Сергей Михайлович Олександрія
219   219 Шамшур Александр Захарович Кіровоград
220 220   Щербінін Денис Володимирович Апостолове
221   221 Кравченко Ольга Павлівна П'ятихатки
222   222 БАБАЄВ АЛЬБЕРТ КАРЛЕНОВИЧ с. Дмитрівка, Херсонська обл.
223   223 Костюк Олег І Пултовци
224   224 Михайловска Олена А Воскресенське
225   225 Гудзь Сергій С Київ
226   226 САІТОВА АРУХАН МУТАЇВНА КИЇВ
227 227   Попов Юрій Олександрович Рівне
228 228   Чикаловец Марина Викторовна Київ
229   229 Рудзік Тетяна Іванівна Київ
230 230   НАСС ЮРІЙ ВАЛЕРІЙОВИЧ Одеса
231 231   Бурик Олександр Іванович Глухiв
232   232 Шкворець Наталія Володимирівна Кам'янка
233   233 Романов Ігор Миколайович с.Скородистик
234   234 Коломієць Олександр Іванович Біла Церква
235 235   Соловей Віра Миколаївна Кам’янка
236   236 Іванова Любов Вікторівна Зіньків
237   237 Линник Наталія Анатолієвна Київ
238 238   Линник Наталія Анатолієвна Київ
239   239 Довгая Алина Вячеславовна Дніпро
240 240   Логинов Евгений Александрович Дніпро
241   241 Макрущенко Марина Андріївна Кременчук
242   242 Архангельська Оксана Юріївна Кременчук
243   243 Матевосян Вікторія Миколаївна Кременчук
244   244 Бойко Анжела Bячеславівна Кременчук
245   245 Козак Ірина Олександрівна Хмельницький
246   246 Дергачова Олена Іванівна Кременчук
247   247 Оксененко Богдан Вікторович Кременчук
248 248   Дмитриева Владислава Александровна Дніпро
249 249   Щербань Наталья Анатольевна Дніпро
250 250   Химанич Сергей Михайлович Пятихатки
251   251 Харченко Светлана Владимировна Дніпро
252 252   Панченко Татьяна Вячеславовна Дніпро
253   253 Лящина Елена Дніпро
254   254 Кременчуцька Любов Володимирівна с. Залелія, Дніпропетровська обл.
255   255 МАГДИЧ АНДРІЙ АНДРІЙОВИЧ Киев
256   256 Мозговая Инна Ивановна Киев
257   257 Ходаківська Вікторія - Киев
258   258 Давиденко Алла Васильевна Киев
259   259 Шестак Ольга Сергіївна Киев
260   260 Чубатая Ольга - Киев
261 261   Багінський Сергій Володимирович Киев
262   262 Ткачевская Людмила - Киев
263   263 ТАРАН АНДРІЙ ГАВРЇЇЛОВИЧ Киев
264   264 Мірошниченко Людмила Іванівна Киев
265   265 Еханова Ирина Георгиевна Киев
266   266 Коршак Василь Іванович Киев
267   267 Чупрова Лилия Петровна Киев
268   268 Синенко Елена Леонидовна село Козлове
269   269 Кравченко Татьяна Дмитриевна Киев
270   270 Чиж Ірина Миколаївна Мукачево
271   271 Неустроєва Надія Ігорівна Львів
272   272 Кузьменчук Марина Ігорівна Львів
273   273 Воронін Володимир Васильович Киев
274   274 Сіненко Ольга Олексіївна Киев
275   275 Куч Іван Володимирович Львів
276   276 Панкевич Ольга Александровна Киев
277   277 Сотик Марія Степанівна Львів
278 278   Харламов Дмитрий - Киев
279 279   Рябоштан Віталій Валерійович Киев
280 280   АСТАНКОВ ОЛЕКСАНДР ЮРІЙОВИЧ Киев
281 281   Головко Татьяна - Киев
282 282   Агнешка Татьяна Михайловна Киев
283   283 Гнатюк Ігор - Львів
284   284 Медвідь Ольга Львів
285   285 Савка Тетяна Іванівна Львів
286   286 Гірська Олена Вікторівна Львів
287   287 Стрижкова Оксана Володимирівна Львів
288 288   Холощак Олена Григорівна Київ
289   289 Івашенко-Левчук Тетяна Павлівна Чернівці
290   290 Широкова Анастасия Владимировна Київ
291   291 Левченко Катерина Євгенівна Київ
292   292 Задоя Тамара Володимирівна Мирноград
293   293 Міхєєв Сергій Вікторович Краматорськ
294   294 Турбанов Валерій Євгенович Маріуполь
295   295 Хмельов Олександр Олександрович Київ
296   296 Хорунжий Олег Якович Костянтинівка
297   297 Левтеров Володимир Олександрович Харків
298   298 Іванова Олена Федорівна Київ
299 299   Бабаян Марія Григорівна Ізмаїл
300   300 Пархоменко Григорий Павлович Харьков
301   301 Семеновская Татьяна Юрьевна Харьков
302 302   Мартинюк Артем В Винница
303   303 Домкова Леся Л Киев
304   304 Тароян Дмитро Олексійович Миколаїв
305   305 Заславець Ольга Миколаївна Дніпро
306   306 Василиненко Дмитро Вікторович Дніпро
307 307   Пасічник Євгеній Анатолійович Дніпро
308   308 Каширських Анатолій Володимирович Дніпро
309   309 Чумаков Роман Михайлович Дніпро
310 310   Марінченко Ольга Григорівна Дніпро
311   311 Деруго Юлія Ігорівна Дніпро
312 312   Костюкова Ірина Василівна Дніпро
313 313   Рибак Олексій Леонідович Дніпро
314   314 Пасова Ірина Вікторівна Київ
315   315 Носик Андрій Миколайович с. Софіївська Борщагівка
316 316   Авдєєва Тетяна Миколаївна смт Чабани
317 317   Яценко Ольга Леонидовна село Новосілки
318   318 Кондрачук Наталія Анатоліївна Київ
319   319 Казак Анна Владимировна Харьков
320   320 Сириця Наталія Володимирівна Київ
321   321 Волошка Володимир Леонідович Київ
322   322 Сидоренко Юрій Іванович Київ
323   323 Мельник Людмила Анатоліївна Київ
324 324   СТАРИНЕЦЬ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ІГОРЕВИЧ Київ
325   325 Соха Станіслав Валерійович Київ
326   326 Вацюра Наталія Миколаївна Київ
327 327   Кравець Світлана Леонідівна Київ
328   328 Лініченко Тетяна Володимирівна Київ
329   329 Прокопчук Ольга Петрівна Київ
330   330 Руденко Наталія Вікторівна Київ
331   331 Яскевич Алла Василівна Боярка
332   332 Носко Валерій Федорович Київ
333 333   Романовская Анастасія Сергіївна Київ
334   334 Смусь Лариса Анатоліївна Київ
335   335 Волошин Борис Львович Київ
336   336 Соломаха Людмила Вікторівна Київ
337   337 Васильева Надія Валеріївна Київ
338   338 Оленченко Дмитро Анатолійович Київ
339   339 Бабенко Наталія Миколаївна Київ
340   340 Константинова Ю М Днепр
341 341   Синцов В О Днепр
342 342   Калганова О Л Днепр
343 343   Киричук К Н Днепр
344 344   Миронов А О Днепр
345   345 Лесик Т Ф Днепр
346   346 Цветик О О Днепр
347   347 Печенюк Л К Днепр
348   348 Подпалова О Г Днепр
349 349   Мирошник М О Днепр
350   350 Антонович В П Днепр
351   351 Коротун К Р Днепр
352   352 Зенникова Б С Днепр
353   353 Комашинский Ю Г Днепр
354   354 Михеева М Е Днепр
355 355   Галушко Р Л Днепр
356   356 Кременецкая Л А Днепр
357 357   Міфтахова Ілона Байрасівна Київ
358   358 Мельникова М Е Днепр
359   359 Левченко Алина - Днепр
360 360   Підгірна Катерина Миколаївна Тальне
361   361 Синенко А А Днепр
362   362 Огаренко Анастасія Євгенівна Одеса
363   363 Козяр Інна Станіславівна Бровари
364   364 Акимов А В Днепр
365   365 Брюховецкая И В Днепр
366   366 Голубова Лариса Александровна Одесса
367   367 Малова Е В Днепр
368   368 Павелко Наталья Александровна Одесса
369   369 Ростовцев К И Днепр
370   370 Антовнова Ольга Евгеневна Одесса
371   371 Чеберячко Светлана Игоревна Одесса
372   372 Гузий Юлия Станиславовна Київ
373   373 Загоруйко Елена Ивановна Одесса
374   374 Кучерук Наталья Ивановна Київ
375   375 Барадатюк Инна Николаевна Одесса
376   376 Полищук Ольга Владимировна Київ
377   377 Котенко Юлия Станиславовна Одесса
378   378 Бухно Елена Николаевна Київ
379   379 Абашидзе Наталья Юревна Одесса
380   380 Стаднік Євгенія Олександрівна Київ
381   381 Храпачевская Зинаида Николаевна Киев
382   382 Павленко Евгения Александровна Одесса
383   383 Сабадах Оксана Миколаївна Київ
384 384   Величко К О Днепр
385   385 Мазур Сергій Вікторович Київ
386   386 Брусов Юрій Володимирович Прилуки
387   387 Скляр Т Г Днепр
388   388 Кравчук Дмитро Васильович с.Іванівка, Кіровоградська обл.
389   389 Сотник Э В Днепр
390   390 Ростовцева Т Н Днепр
391 391   Ляшук Костянтин Володимирович Київ
392   392 Рубан Н И Днепр
393 393   Смецька Наталія Михайлівна Одеса
394   394 Антоненко Л П Днепр
395   395 Савіна Наталія Степанівна с. Здорівка, Київська обл.
396   396 Нуждин Р О Днепр
397   397 Леонова Ю В Днепр
398 398   Руденок Людмила Александровна Київ
399 399   Корсіченко Лариса Іванівна Львів
400 400   Веселова И Н Днепр
401   401 Лут Ганна Олександрівна Київ
402 402   Варіна Вікторія Василівна Київ
403   403 Руденко Андрій Васильович Київ
404 404   Осадча Світана Олександрівна Київ
405 405   СЕРЕДЕНКО ВІКТОР ФЕДОРОВИЧ Київ
406   406 Хоминський Виталий Юрийовичч Київ
407 407   ОЛЕЩЕНКО ВІКТОРІЯ ВІКТОРІВНА Київ
408 408   Жигулина Віра Іванівна Київ
409 409   ЛАРІОНОВА ОЛЕНА ПРОКОПІВНА Покров
410 410   Засядьвовк Тетяна Володимирівна Київ
411 411   Матвеєва Інна Володимирівна Київ
412   412 Лінник Світлана Іванівна Київ
413   413 Вельчева Ірина Леонідівна Київ
414   414 Рогова Аліна Геннадіївна Бахмач
415   415 Талько Игорь Житомир
416   416 Франчук Євген Тарасович Івано-Франківськ
417   417 Пантелейчук Олена Миколаївна Житомир
418   418 Солецька Христна - Калуш
419   419 Дробязко Ірина Євгеніївна Київ
420   420 Вінтонів Ольга Михайлівна Калуш
421   421 Білоус Тетяна Гарріївна Київ
422 422   Мещеряков Віталій Володимирович Мукачеве
423   423 Троян Михайло Матвійович с.Сидорів
424   424 Краєвська Олена Вікторівна Київ
425   425 Самойленко Юлія Володимирівна Київ
426 426   Черняк Валентина Віталіївна Тернопіль
427   427 Костирко Світлана Валентинівна Київ
428 428   Григоренко Лариса Володимирівна Київ
429 429   Иваненко Валерий Владимирович Акимовка
430 430   Гончаренко Петро Миколайович Київ
431 431   Коровайчик Поліна Валентинівна Київ
432 432   Морозова Людмила Жоржевна Київ
433 433   Русінова Наталя Владиславівна Київ
434 434   Ланевська Наталія Михайлівна Київ
435 435   Оврах Наталія Степанівна Київ
436 436   Астарун Наталія Василівна Київ
437 437   Верещага Ганна Марабівна Київ
438 438   Ємченко Наталя Петрівна Вінниця
439 439   Романюк Олексій Дмитрович Київ
440 440   Байда Олеся Анатоліївна Київ
441 441   Узлякова Наталія В'ячеславівна Київ
442   442 Цюкало Таїсія Анатоліївна Кагарлик
443   443 Лагойда Марія Ярославівна Івано-Франківськ
444   444 Труш Федір Федорович Одеса
445   445 Косарецкая Елена Валентиновна Одесса
446   446 Гловацька Олена Вятчеславівна Київ
447   447 Курятник Тетяна Володимирівна Івано-Франківськ
448   448 Магденко Майя Дмитрівна Одеса
449   449 Королев Юрий Петрович Киев
450   450 Арутюнова Тамара Викторовна Киев
451   451 Тихонов Сергій Віталієвич Сергій Віталієвич Мирноград
452   452 Кушмелюк Євгенія Степанівна Івано-Франківськ
453   453 Урядка Олександра Леонідівна Івано-Франківськ
454   454 Вінтонів Алла Михайлівна Івано-Франківськ
455   455 Бучко Василь Юрійович Івано-Франківськ
456   456 Железняк Светлана Сергеевна киеа
457   457 ТАРАСОВ В Л Одеса
458 458   Токарев Вадим - Івано-Франківськ
459 459   МОНТ В О Одеса
460   460 КАШИГІН А О Одеса
461 461   Варданян Галина - Івано-Франківськ
462   462 ПОПОВИЧ В А Одеса
463   463 Дудник Денис Сергеевич Киев
464   464 Дуда Галина Миронівна Киев
465   465 Джурик Наталия Аркадиевна Киев
466   466 Чуб Ирина Сергеевна Киев
467   467 Григорьева Елена - Киев
468 468   Шевченко Елена Александровна Киев

Розіграш 30 серпня 2018 року

Рушник Фен ПІБ Місто
1   1 Деревянко Елена Николаевна Київ
2   2 Круглова Алла Виталевна Київ
3   3 Морозовський Олександр Олександрович Київ
4   4 Сидоршина Татьяна Викторовна Васильків
5   5 Козіонова Светлана Юрієвна Харків
6   6 Коваленко Татьяна Александровна Кропивницький
7   7 Романюк Роман Александрович Кропивницький
8   8 ПЛАКСЮК ЮЛІЯ ВАСИЛІВНА Київ
9   9 Скляренко Алла Вадимовна Київ
10   10 Буткова Светлана - Київ
11   11 Яковенко Юлія Володимирівна смт. Диканька
12   12 Білецька Ганна Вікторівна Полтава
13   13 Борисов О Д Днепр
14   14 Син Л П Днепр
15   15 Гайдар Ольга Іванівна Абрамівка
16   16 Акульонок Яна Володимирівна Славутич
17   17 Любкина Людмила Федорівна Краматорск
18   18 Наумова Валентина Александровна Одесса
19   19 Антонова Оксана Олеговна Одесса
20 20   Ткаченко ВОЛОДИМИР Викторович Ірпінь
21 21   КЛИМЕНКО МАРИНА ВОЛОДИМИРІВНА Ірпінь
22   22 ЯЙЛОЯНЦ ВАЛЕНТИНА ОЛЕКСІЇВНА Запоріжжя
23 23   Ридна Яна Валентинівна Київ
24   24 Цяпа Олена Василівна Запоріжжя
25   25 СОКОЛ ТЕТЯНА ОЛЕКСІЇВНА МИХАЙЛО-ЛУКАШЕВЕ
26   26 Скидан Юрій Павлович Київ
27   27 Римар Ірина Миколаївна Суми
28   28 Курдін Володимир Вікторович Київ
29   29 Рожнов СЕРГІЙ ВОЛОДИМИРОВИЧ Київ
30   30 Хмельницький Олександр Анатолійович Обухів
31 31   Калина Ганна Олегівна Київ
32   32 Антоняк Юрій Евгеньович Київ
33   33 Кожемяка Константин Прокопович Київ
34 34   Павлова Валентина Павловна Київ
35 35   Калина Ганна Олегівна Київ
36 36   Лаба Макисм Геннадійович Київ
37 37   Чурикова Марина Володимирівна Одеса
38   38 Демчук Виктория Ивановна Київ
39   39 Макаренко Ганна Володимірівна Київ
40 40   Боринець Оксана Степанівна Львів
41   41 Грибанов Олександр Вікторович Херсон
42   42 Тарасюк Вячеслав Петрович с. Доротище
43   43 Ісаєнко Андрій Юрійович Киев
44   44 Моргуль Вікторія Валодимирівна Бахмут
45   45 Юречко Оксана Григорьевна Київ
46   46 Григорук Ольга Георгиевна Каховка
47 47   Григорук Ольга Георгиевна Херсон
48 48   Никитна Світлана Миколаїівна Запоріжжя
49 49   ЗАКАРЖЕЄВА ВАЛЕНТИНА ВІКТОРІВНА Запоріжжя
50 50   Педан Володимир Олексійович Приморск
51   51 Глобин Дмитрий Михайлович Харківська обл., Красно
52 52   Галюк Вадим Володимирович Луцьк
53 53   Шуплєцов Віктор Іванович смт. Маневичі
54 54   Охрименко Дмитро Леонідович Луцьк
55   55 Середюк Сергій Адамович Луцьк
56   56 Васьковець Ольга Ярославівна смт. Млинів
57   57 Назаренко Наталья Анатольевна Днепр
58 58   БОРИС КРИСТИНА ВОЛОДИМИРІВНА Луцьк
59 59   Волинець Олександр Петрович с. Зміїнець
60   60 Яворская Елена Васильевна Київ
61   61 Савченко Елена Ивановна Вишгород
62   62 Науменко Евдокия Петровна Киев
63   63 Пашко Ірина Сергіївна Киев
64   64 Кондратенко Тамара Николаевна Киев
65   65 Пузыренко C Д Козелець
66 66   Нєвтира Ірина Олексіївна Запоріжжя
67   67 Атлас Оксана Петрівна Київ
68   68 Тур Олег Анатолійович Київ
69   69 КИРПИЧ ОЛЕКСАНДР ГРИГОРОВИЧ Київ
70   70 Кучеренко Анна И Киев
71   71 Бойко Александр А Киев
72   72 Кривенко Анна А Киев
73   73 Гергель Маргарита А Киев
74   74 Романенко Ирина В Киев
75   75 Романенко Ирина В Киев
76   76 Дмитришен Богдан А Хмельницкий
77   77 Садовский Сергей В Хмельницкий
78   78 Бровченко Борис В Винница
79   79 Маркуш Ю М Винница
80   80 Хухуа Гигла В Винница
81   81 Студент Юрий И Винница
82 82   Сом Руслан Николаевич Киев
83 83   Барская Татьяна Б Киев
84   84 Дроздовская Алена В Киев
85 85   Чупахина Оксана В Киев
86   86 Ніконенко Виталия Викторовна Запоіжжя
87   87 Крупенко Светлана Валерьевна Запорожье
88   88 Рогалева Ольга Анатольевна Запорожье
89   89 Глайборода Игорь - Каховка
90   90 Коган Вадим Григорьевич Дніпро
91 91   Кривцова Александра Александровна Покровск
92   92 Одолад Анжела Петровна Дніпро
93 93   Гомольский Александр Николаевич Дніпро
94   94 Гончарова Илона Валериевна Дніпро
95 95   Резниченко Людмила Александровна Дніпро
96 96   Кравец Анжела Ивановна Дніпро
97   97 Рыбалкин Юрий Александрович Дніпро
98   98 Гриценко Ольга Вильевна Дніпро
99   99 Ковальчук Светлана Аркадиевна Дніпро
100   100 Калашник Екатерина Борисовна Дніпро
101   101 Черненко Юлия Борисовна Каменское
102   102 Савицкая Елена Витальевна Дніпро
103 103   Дубовская Ирина Леонидовна Дніпро
104   104 Сергиенко Евгений Александрович Дніпро
105   105 Лялька Любовь Петровна Дніпро
106   106 Ведмедовская Ольга Ивановна Дніпро
107   107 Шалабавка Анна Александровна Дніпро
108   108 Савичева Лилия Кирилловна Дніпро
109 109   Поліщук Галина Володимирівна Миколаїв
110 110   Гаркуша Валентина Юрьевна Дніпро
111   111 Калетник Алла Дмитриевна Дніпро
112   112 Штельмах Владислав Витальевич Дніпро
113 113   Мазур Ирина Николаевна Дніпро
114 114   Савченко Світлана Анатоліївна Київ
115   115 Ковальчук Владимир Степанович Херсон
116   116 Радкевич Олександр Васильович Рівне
117   117 Чернецкий Мирон Львович Оржів
118   118 Троїцька Марина Анатоліївна Харків
119   119 Міщенко Ірина Михайлівна Київ
120 120   Носихіна Олена Іванівна Київ
121   121 Шнейдерис Нелли Абрамовна Николаев
122 122   Сафонова Анастасія Валентинівна Київ
123   123 Лисенко Валентина Томашівна Київ
124   124 Романенко Віра Іванівна Київ
125   125 Попова Олена Юріївна Київ
126   126 Бойко Артем Борисович Київ
127 127   Бондарь Александр Владимирович Николаев
128   128 Мирошниченко Володимир Володимирович с. Пушкарівка
129   129 Микульський Вячеслав Аріанович Луцьк
130   130 Парфенюк-Суднік Л П Луцьк
131   131 БАКУН ТЕТЯНА ВІТАЛІЇВНА Дніпро
132 132   Буряк Олена Олександрівна Дніпро
133 133   Стоянова Светлана Александровна Бровари
134   134 Васил'єва Галина Радіонівна Бровари
135 135   Стадниченко Светлана Анатольевна Київ
136   136 Сірецька Людмила Анатоліївна Київ
137   137 Черезов Ігор Юрійович Київ
138 138   Купенко Наталія Олександрівна Київ
139   139 Бойко Светлана Петровна Київ
140 140   Крутько Євгеній Миколайович Старобільськ
141   141 КУРОПЯТНИК СЕРГІЙ ВІКТОРОВИЧ Киев
142   142 Голуб Надежда Николаевна Киев
143   143 Войко Татьяна Алексеевна Киев
144   144 Олійник Ксенія Володимирівна Киев
145   145 Захарченко Андрій Анатолійович Киев
146   146 Смородина Наталья Григорьевна Киев
147   147 СУСЛОВЕЦЬ РОМАН МИКОЛАЙОВИЧ Киев
148   148 Дикий Олександр Миколайович Киев
149   149 МАКАРЕНКО ІРИНА МИКОЛАЇВНА Киев
150   150 Тищенко Екатерина - Киев
151   151 Штельмах Ольга Тимофеевна Киев
152   152 Негель Людмила Алексеевна Киев
153 153   Пшеничная Оксана Сергеевна Киев
154 154   Жиленков Игорь Александрович Киев
155 155   Крива Наталія Вікторівна Киев
156   156 Москаленко Елена Алексеевна Київ
157   157 Бринчак Наталія Юріївна Київ
158 158   Чмут Тетяна - Київ
159   159 Василенко Наталья Станиславовна Київ
160 160   Туровський Андрій Юрійович Костопіль
161 161   Зайцев Сергей Витальевич Дніпро
162   162 Маевский Александр Валериевич Кривой Рог
163 163   Болдырев Александр Анатольевич Дніпро
164 164   Коваленко Татьяна Александровна Перещепине
165   165 Бухоян Майя Анатольевна Харків
166   166 Непочатова Татьяна Петровна Харків
167   167 Магомедгаджиева Инна Викторовна Харьков
168   168 Пучек Александра Владимировна Харьков
169   169 Близнюченко Виктор Дмитриевич Харьков
170   170 Скринникова Татьяна Николаевна Харьков
171   171 Корсун Евгений Александрович Харьков
172   172 Лапин Владимир Александрович Харьков
173   173 Шевченко Виталий Иванович Харьков
174   174 Чернякова Татьяна Павловна Харьков
175   175 Парфенова Мария Владимировна Харьков
176   176 Кочесокова Элеонора Арсеновна Харьков
177   177 Меланка Татьяна Евгеньевна Харьков
178   178 Чумаченко Ирина Петровна Харьков
179   179 Чернобай Наталья Ивановна Харьков
180   180 Яровенко Ирина Владимировна Харьков
181   181 Жмурко Татьяна Алексеевна Харьков
182   182 ПАВЕЛКО АНДРІЙ СТАНІСЛАВОВИЧ Мелітополь
183 183   Блажко Виталий Сергеевич Полтава
184 184   ПЕРЕКРЕСТ ВОЛОДИМИР ВІКТОРОВИЧ Кривий Ріг
185   185 АМЕТОВ АРТУР ФЕВЗІЙОВИЧ Київ
186   186 Кондратій Ірина Михайлівна Запоріжжя
187   187 Федоренко Дарья Владимировна Мелитополь
188   188 Різник Ярослав Григорович Тернопіль
189 189   Ференц Ігор Богданович Тернопіль
190 190   Ігнатенко Володимир Вікторович Новоукраїнка
191   191 Старовойт Михайло Валентинович c. Гладковичі
192 192   Ковальчук Наталья А Киев
193 193   Лыч Анна А Киев
194   194 Рыбаков Андрей В Киев
195 195   Жуковский Максим В Киев
196 196   Барышевская Галина Павловна Київ
197   197 Григорян Лилия Владимировна Киев
198   198 Григорян Лариса Василівна Киев
199   199 Белоусов C В Киев
200   200 Гаврилюк Ірина Дмитрівна с. Ясенів-Пільний, Івано-Франківська обл.
201   201 Коваленко Світлана Іванівна Київ
202   202 БІЛОЗУБ КОСТЯНТИН ОЛЕКСІЙОВИЧ с. Плоске, Київська обл.
203   203 Крутько Юлія Володимирівна Київ
204   204 Мостова Наталія Юріївна Київ
205 205   Тахтай Людмила Миколаївна Київ
206   206 Гаврилюк Юлія Іванівна Київ
207   207 Лісогор Світлана Олександрівна Київ
208   208 Калюжна Світлана Андріївна Київ
209   209 Бородин Сергій Анатолійович Київ
210   210 Тетяна Петрівна Повшедна с. Мартусівка, Київська обл.
211   211 Каменчук Вікторія Віталіївна Київ
212   212 Гах Олександр Іванович Київ
213   213 Задорожна а Юлія В'ячеславівна Київ
214   214 Гриценко Андрій Васильович Київ
215   215 Рой Майя Миколаївна Київ
216   216 Давиденко Євген Петрович Київ
217   217 Маринчук Олександр Романович Київ
218   218 Товкач Інна Миколаївна Київ
219   219 Романютіна Людмила Василівна Київ
220   220 Заяц Вікторія Миколаївна Обухів
221   221 Соболева Л М Одеса
222   222 Бойко Олена І Одеса
223   223 Савенков Д В Одеса
224   224 Шелудько Андрій Олександрович Київ
225   225 Тарковська Олена Олександрівна Київ
226 226   Матіско Світлана Михайлівна Київ
227   227 Андрійченко Антоніна Василівна Київ
228 228   Дворнікова Олена Дмитрівна Київ
229   229 Зубрицька Валерія Валеріївна Київ
230 230   Кондратенко Юлія Анатоліївна Київ
231   231 Матвієнко Наталія Миколаївна Київ
232   232 Штома Галина Анатоліївна Київ
233   233 Бондаренко Юлія Олександрівна Київ
234   234 Калашник Ірина Анатоліївна Бровари,
235 235   Безугла Ірина Анатоліївна Київ
236 236   МОРОЗОВ АНТОН СЕМЕНОВИЧ Київ
237 237   Федорчук Лілія Сергіївна Київ
238 238   Асламова Ганна Юріївна Київ
239 239   Шалєєв В'ячеслав Юрійович Кароліна - Бугаз, Одеська обл.
240 240   ДОРОШ ТЕТЯНА СТЕПАНІВНА Київ
241 241   ЯКУБОВСЬКА ОЛЬГА ІВАНІВНА Київ
242 242   Бруснікіна Олена Миколаївна Київ
243 243   Слюсар Ірина Григорівна Київ
244 244   Каплун Галина Василівна с.Деренківець
245   245 Обштат Олександр Франкович Київ
246   246 Бронішевська Валентина Анатоліївна смт.Володарка
247   247 Порало Григорій Степанович с.Велика Каратуль
248   248 Градусова Ольга Михайловна Харьков
249 249   Бондаренко Світлана Петрівна с.Березове
250   250 Павлюк Лариса Дмитрівна смт.Володарка
251   251 Логвиненко Светлана Анатольевна Харьков
252   252 Тупчий Володимир Петрович с.Юшків Ріг
253   253 Дениско Ирина Владимировна Харьков
254   254 Выгоняйло Антон Анатольевич Харьков
255   255 Маргорская Ирина Анатольевна Харьков
256   256 Малаева Оксана Анатольевна Харьков
257   257 Бондарь Наталья Анатольевна Харьков
258   258 Охрименко Инесса Николаевна Харьков
259   259 Дорошенко Наталья Васильевна Харьков
260   260 Ковтун Наталія Миколаївна с. Гуляйполе
261   261 Кирильчук Олена Вікторівна Дніпро
262 262   Манойло Олена Валеріївна Дніпро
263   263 Олійник Юрій Анатолійович Дніпро
264   264 Гончарук Валентина Володимирівна Київ
265   265 Міщенко Яна Олегівна Київ
266   266 Фесенко Вячеслав Андрійович с. Партизанське
267 267   Матвієнко Дмитро Сергійович смт. Слобожанське
268   268 Хачіянц Таїсія Валеріївна Київ
269 269   Гапоненко Віталій Андрійович смт. Слобожанське
270 270   ЗЕЛІКСОН ЛЮДМИЛА ЮРІЇВНА Дніпро
271   271 Новицька Наталія Михайлівна Київ
272   272 Ситник Анжеліка Борисівна Дніпро
273   273 Стащук Інна Володимирівна Київ
274 274   Малосеєва Наталія Юріївна Київ
275   275 Лисоченко Оксана Миколаївна с. Петропавлівська Борщагівка
276 276   Роденко Марія Геннадіївна Київ
277   277 Гончаренко Наталья К Киев
278 278   Шкаревский Сергей А Киев
279 279   Демченко Ольга Володимирівна Київ
280 280   Нетленко Тетяна Михайлівна с Пірнове, Київська обл.
281 281   Коляда Олена Віталіївна Київ
282   282 БОГАЧУК ОЛЕКСАНДР ОЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ Київ
283 283   ШКОЛЬНИЙ АНДРІЙ ОЛЕКСІЙОВИЧ Київ
284 284   КАРНАКОВ ЯРОСЛАВ ОЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ Київ
285 285   КРАСНОСЕЛЬСЬКИЙ ОЛЕГ ВІТАЛІЙОВИЧ Запоріжжя
286 286   ПИЛИПКО ЮЛІЯ ОЛЕКСАНДРІВНА Київ
287 287   Кузьменко Юлія Василівна Київ
288 288   ДОВГАНИЧ ЮРІЙ ЮРІЙОВИЧ Київ
289 289   КОЛОСОВИЧ ЛЮДМИЛА ОЛЕКСАНДРІВНА Київ
290 290   КУРАКОВА ВІКТОРІЯ ОЛЕКСАНДРІВНА Київ
291 291   БАНІТ ВІКТОР АНДРІЙОВИЧ Київ
292 292   Меркович Йосип Михайлович Одеса
293   293 Шевченко Ігор Воложимирович Одеса
294 294   ПОЛІЩУК ОЛЕКСАНДР ВАСИЛЬОВИЧ Київ
295 295   Ільїна Людмила Михайлівна Київ
296 296   Краснонос Сергій Миколайович Київ
297   297 Зубенко Ольга Іванівна Дніпро
298   298 Галюк Светлана Викторовна Харьков
299   299 Незовибатько Евгения Юрьевна Харьков
300   300 Лавинда Наталья Сергеевна Харьков
301   301 ГУЖВА Юрий Александрович Харьков
302   302 Драгунцева Лариса Владимировна Харьков
303 303   МУДРА ІРИНА ЯРОСЛАВІВНА Київ
304   304 Рудяк Зинаида Николаевна Харьков
305   305 Беляев Сергей Вячеславович Харьков
306   306 Сенай Мирослава Михайловна Харьков
307   307 Горелова Наталья Владимировна Харьков
308 308   Бокован Елена Леонидовна Харьков
309 309   Радоманова Татьяна Михайловна Харьков
310   310 Мельник Людмила Миколаївна Кременчук
311   311 Власюк Наталія Віталіївна Світловодськ
312   312 Сергієнко Сергій Олександрович Кременчук
313 313   Солдатенко Раїса Петрівна Кременчук
314   314 Логвиновський Олег Григорович Кременчук
315   315 Нінічук Наталія Олексіївна с.Багва
316   316 Роздайбіда Тетяна Пилипівна Вінниця
317   317 Падалко Тетяна Миколаївна Київ
318   318 Скиба Валентина Василівна Київ
319   319 Ігнатюк Ірина Олегівна Львів
320   320 Ігнатюк Ірина Олегівна Львів
321   321 Навка Ігор Петрович Тернопіль
322 322   Філяк Марія Михайлівна Івано-Франківськ
323 323   Бойчук Олег Ігорович Львів
324   324 Ребуха Наталія Леонідівна Кропивницький
325 325   Григоренко Євген Вікторович Київ
326 326   Вусик Богдан Ігорович Львів
327 327   Кацеро Дмитро - Киев
328   328 Шовкоплясова Лариса Олександрівна Одеса
329 329   Зинченко Сергей Н Киев
330 330   Бутко Геннадий В Кременчуг
331   331 Константинова Алла Анатоліївна Одеса
332 332   Бурієв Валерій Миколайович Херсон
333 333   БОЯРЧУК ОЛЕКСАНДР ПЕТРОВИЧ Херсон
334 334   Дзюба Анна Володимирівна Киев
335   335 Макашев Михайло Леонідович Київ
336   336 Суржко Людмила Володимирівна Київ
337   337 Житнікова Галина Станіславівна Київ
338 338   Береговенко Олена Миколаївна Киев
339   339 Шумська Ірина Володимирівна с. Красноармійське
340 340   ДІДИК АНАТОЛІЙ ПАВЛОВИЧ с. Слобода-Шаргородська, Вінницька обл.
341   341 Оліярчик Іван Іванович с. Старі Маяки, Одеська обл.
342   342 Сенчик Олександр Олександрович смт Парафіївка, Чернігівська обл.
343 343   ІСЛАМГАЛЄЄВ ОЛЕГ ГУММЕРОВИЧ Білгород-Дністровський
344   344 Зайцева Ісанна Юріївна Київ
345 345   Карамаркова Юлія Юріївна Київ
346   346 Гусев Николай Александрович Киев
347 347   Усатий Генадій Юрьевич Київ
348   348 Журавська Людмила Павлівна Київ
349 349   Корніенко Олена Леонідівна Київ
350   350 Каменєва Наталія Леонідівна Київ
351 351   Никеенко Людмила Григорьевна Київ
352 352   Соловйова Жанна Володимирівна Житомир
353   353 Бузанова Олена Григорівна Київ
354 354   Качан Сергій Аркадійович Київ
355 355   Кулешов Євген Ігоревич Дніпро
356 356   Синенко Олександр Олександрович с. Чулаківка, Херсонська обл.
357 357   Кривоносенко Сергій Васильович Київ
358   358 Беккерман Олександр Едуардович Київ
359 359   Резніченко О А Павлоград
360   360 Мітрошин Олександр Іванович Київ
361 361   Ковалець Олександр Миколайович Луцьк
362   362 Шеремет Тетяна Михайловна Київ
363   363 Кравець Лариса Миколаївна Київ
364   364 Метелиця Володимир Миколайович Київ
365 365   Терещенко Олександр Ігорович Кропивницький
366 366   Бочкова Оксана Анатоліївна Київ
367 367   Драго Олег Григорович Київ
368   368 Демянчук Лира Яковлевна Київ
369 369   Рекут Оксана Володимирівна Київ
370 370   Ковбасюк Ксенія Борисівна Київ
371   371 Шляхта Юрій Олександрович с. Терешки, Полтавська обл.
372 372   Петряєва Людмила Анатоліївна Одеса
373 373   Дрожанська Наталія Олексіївна Київ
374 374   Дутка Тетяна Ігорівна Київ
375   375 Бєлоус Лілія Іванівна Одеса
376   376 Огородник Надежда Ивановна Харьков
377   377 Каменична Наташа Йосипівна Одеса
378 378   Іванова Анна Іванівна Київ
379 379   Гарматюк B B Хмельницький
380   380 Тимоха Юрій Олександрович с. Верхня Ланна, Полтавська обл.
381   381 Юрчак Ніна Антонівна Овідіополь
382   382 НОВИЦЬКИЙ О Й Одеса
383   383 ЧОКАН В П Одеса
384   384 БІРЮКОВ О І Одеса
385   385 ПРОХОРОВА Н М Одеса
386   386 Уніченко Раїса Йосипівна Київ

Розіграш 30 вересня 2018 року

Рушник Монопод ПІБ Місто
1   1 Буряк Олена Дмитріївна Дніпро
2   2 Роїк Олександр Петрович Львів
3   3 Снегирева Елена - Кропивницький
4   4 Смедов Сергей - Николаев
5   5 Король Сергей Н Светловодск
6 6   Сенников Владимир И Киев
7   7 Прудка Татьяна М Киев
8   8 Людковский Виктор В Шипинки
9   9 Орловский Евгений Михайлович Жмеринка
10   10 Волосинчук Максим М Хмельницкий
11   11 Садовский Сергей В Винница
12   12 Герцберг Александр Б Винница
13   13 Слубский Александр В Винница
14   14 Гаджук Анатолий Г Винница
15   15 Вельганюк Оксана Ф Ладыжин
16   16 Исмагулов Сергей Рафаилович Винница
17   17 Панчишин Олег В Винница
18   18 Темурова Наталья В Киев
19   19 Луговая Алена А Киев
20   20 Росинский Антон П Киев
21   21 Ковалева Алена И Киев
22   22 Николюк Любовь И Киев
23   23 Новак Ольга В Киев
24   24 Остапчук Наталья Н Киев
25 25   Полещук Наталья В Киев
26 26   Федченко Виктория Ю Чубинское
27 27   Галайковская Ольга В Киев
28   28 Перепичай Олег И Киев
29 29   Матяш Оксана Валентинівна Токмак
30   30 Чередніченко Юрій Григорович Дніпро
31   31 Трофімчук Юрій Михайлович Рівне
32   32 Московець Наталія Казимирівна Токмак
33   33 Григоренко Марія Вікторівна Київ
34   34 Громовий Олег Володимирович с. Могильне, Кіровоградська обл.
35   35 Рубанець Тамила Петровна Житомир
36   36 Гарус Володимир Олександрович Київ
37   37 Ростовцева Оксана Василівна Київ
38   38 Грачева Татьяна Сергеевна Кропивницький
39   39 Луцик-Дубовая Татьяна Алексеевна Кропивницький
40 40   Колесник Петро Олександрович Гайворон
41   41 Ведміцький Олександр Анатолійович смт Широке, Дніпропетровська обл.
42 42   Семенюк Олександр Юрійович Луцьк
43   43 Панащук Юлія Петрівна Луцьк
44   44 Бортник Вікторія Володимирівна Луцьк
45 45   Петрук Андрій Володимирович Луцьк
46   46 Ведміцький Олександр Анатолійович смт Широке, Дніпропетровська обл.
47   47 Халеська Галина Дмитрівна с. Васютинці, Черкаська обл.
48   48 Коледина Наталья Алексеевна Кропивницький
49   49 Иващенко Виктория Витальевна Кропивницький
50   50 Шевченко Анатолій Миколайович Гадяч
51   51 Титова Євгенія Анатоліївна Запоріжжя
52   52 Єфименко Галина Василівна Киев
53   53 ЛУГОВСЬКА ТАМАРА ВЯЧЕСЛАВІВНА Дніпро
54   54 Буланцова Снежана Леонидовна Київ
55   55 Хорунжа Ольга Володимирівна Дніпро
56   56 Родионов И В Дніпро
57   57 Плахута С С Дніпро
58   58 Шило Олександр Владиславович Дніпро
59   59 Габинский Олег Аркадиевич Харьков
60 60   Волкова Олена Вікторівна Київ
61   61 Гриневич Тетяна Олександрівна с. Кароліно-Бугаз, Одеська обл.
62 62   Деркач Сергій Сергійович Київ
63   63 Сугак Оксана Олександрівна Харків
64 64   Лисенко Григорій Юрійович Київ
65 65   Парасіч Олена Анатоліївна с. Гора, Київська обл.
66 66   Лишневский Андрей Борисович Київ
67 67   Пономаренко Олена Олегівна Київ
68   68 Дяченко Ирина Валериевна Суми
69 69   Прокопенко Наталья , Суми
70   70 Панченко Лилия Алексеевна Суми
71   71 Вербенец Татьяна Николаевна Житомир
72   72 ІВАНЧУК ЛЮДМИЛА ВІКТОРІВНА Київ
73 73   Гураль Олена Федорівна Київ
74   74 Щербина Наталья Александровна Дніпро
75   75 Ферсева Любовь Борисовна Дніпро
76   76 Мироненко Наталья Фариевна Дніпро
77 77   Кочерга Александр Владимирович Дніпро
78 78   Черноусенко Светлана Владимировна Дніпро
79   79 Дола Ирина Олеговна Дніпро
80   80 Вацкий Вадим Геннадиевич Дніпро
81   81 Курикова Ольга Александровна Дніпро
82   82 Деревянко Наталья Григорьевна Дніпро
83 83   Старкина Ирина Руслановна Дніпро
84   84 Шапарь Николай Васильевич Дніпро
85   85 Довженко Ольга Витальевна Дніпро
86 86   Мудрая Лариса Александровна Дніпро
87   87 Манахин Александр Валерьевич Дніпро
88   88 Гусар Тамара Николаевна Дніпро
89   89 Симоненко Татьяна Анатольевна Дніпро
90   90 Краснов Денис Игоревич Дніпро
91   91 Туник Елена Александровна Дніпро
92   92 Баженова Галина Владимировна Дніпро
93   93 Наказненко Ольга Михайловна Дніпро
94 94   Короненко Максим Валерьевич Дніпро
95   95 Борисова Юлия Григорьевна Дніпро
96   96 Конев Владимир Николаевич Дніпро
97   97 Ефременко Виктория Витальевна Дніпро
98   98 Московська Тетяна Григорівна Дніпро
99   99 Полковникова Елена Николаевна Дніпро
100 100   Поддубская Елена Павловна Дніпро
101 101   Логвиненко Виктор Николаевич смт.Меліоративне, Дніпропетровська обл.
102   102 Грабко Александр Ильич с.Михайлівка, Дніпропетровська обл.
103   103 Пивень Алиса Александровна Дніпро
104   104 Осминкин Михаил Евгеньевич Дніпро
105   105 Федоренко Надія Мелентіївна Київ
106   106 Нетак Роман Богданович Львів
107   107 Нетак Роман Богданович Львів
108   108 Савчук Ольга Євгенівна смт. Клевань
109   109 Матківська Софія Володимирівна Київ
110 110   Сяба Олена С Київ
111 111   Бойко Тетяна В Київ
112 112   Наконечный Владимир М Київ
113   113 Ладнич Дмитрий И Київ
114   114 Янченко Михаил В Винница
115   115 Шемчук Ирина Г Київ
116   116 Павлов Григорий В Дунаевцы
117   117 Полищук Таня В Київ
118 118   Федченко Руслан М Київ
119 119   Билевич Юлия В Винница
120 120   Новицкая-Лепеха Валентина В Київ
121 121   Чимбай Константин В Київ
122   122 Лукасевич Максим Романович Львів
123   123 Дробот Олександр Миколайович Київ
124 124   Гінкота Леонід Володимирович Новомосковськ
125   125 Валюх Ірина Володимирівна Кременчук
126   126 Пальчик Марина Георгіївна Кременчук
127 127   Пауксон Анна Юрьевна Київ
128 128   Гордійчук Андрій Михайлович Київ
129   129 Козак Ирина Николаевна Київ
130   130 Демина Людмила Викторовна смт. Тростянець
131   131 Левчишин Тарас Вікторович Херсон
132   132 Андрушко Наталія Олександрівна Київ
133 133   Лавренко Руслан А Винница
134 134   Михайленко Владимир В Винница