Подарункова акція «Літо з ІТС»

Розіграш 30 червня 2018 року

Рушник Калькулятор ПІБ Місто
1 1   Марусенко Микола Володимирович с.Малківка, Чернігівська обл.
2   2 Нестеренко Евеліна Олександрівна Харків
3   3 Серегина Світлана Валеріївна Мелітополь
4   4 Левченко Олена Олексіївна Полтава
5   5 Линник Людмила Степанівна Луцьк
6   6 Бомазюк Сергій Григорович с. Боголюби
7 7   Греля Юрій Васильович Луцьк
8 8   Соловей Сергій Павлович Луцьк
9   9 Охрамович Любов Михайлiвна Київ
10 10   Якубинська Юлія Михайлiвна Київ
11   11 Тирса Юлія Сергіївна Перещепине
12   12 Гужвенко Лариса Михайлівна Дніпро
13   13 Максименко Владислав Іванович Дніпро
14   14 Авраменко Наталія Іванівна Дніпро
15   15 Галасюк Наталія Валентинівна Дніпро
16   16 Гнілосір Наталія Іванівна Полтава
17   17 Холіна Оксана Миколаївна Дніпро
18   18 ХАБРЕНКО ОКСАНА ВАСИЛІВНА Київ
19   19 Дегтярь Олексій Сергійович с.Чумаки, Дніпропетровська обл.
20   20 Шаталова Інна Вікторівна Дніпро
21   21 Сокол Олена Юріївна Дніпро
22 22   Гапоненко Дмитро Миколайович смт. Славгород, Дніпропетровська обл.
23   23 Соломонова Наталія Миколаївна Дніпро
24   24 Бурлюк Віталій Вікторович Харків
25   25 Філіпова Раїса Михайлівна Харків
26 26   Щетиніна Лариса Геннадіївна Харків
27   27 Заворотько Інна Анатоліївна Хмельницький
28   28 Паськова Олена Олегівна Хмельницький
29   29 Кушка Лариса Александровна Харьков
30   30 Кулыжкина Наталья Владимировна Харьков
31   31 Зубкова Наталья Сергеевна Харьков
32   32 Собчук Павел Петрович Харьков
33   33 Миллер Анна Ивановна Харьков
34   34 Мосиенко Светлана Анатольевна Харьков
35   35 Вакуленко Валентина Петровна Харьков
36   36 Пилипенко Людмила Алексеевна Харьков
37   37 Пушкарева Марина Владимировна Харьков
38   38 Полянська Олена Михайлівна с.Коробочкине, Харківська обл.
39   39 Ткач Наталія Олексіївна Вільногірськ
40 40   Лашко Віктор Михайлович смт. Славгород, Дніпропетровська обл.
41   41 Буряк Ольга Юріївна Дніпро
42 42   КІСЕЛЬОВА ОЛЬГА ВЛАДИСЛАВІВНА Новомосковськ
43   43 Окрушко Вікторія Анатоліївна Дніпро
44   44 Орлова Світлана Олегівна Дніпро
45   45 Полковнікова Олена Миколаївна Дніпро
46 46   Гріпас Наталія Миколаївна Дніпро
47   47 Рожко Ніна Олексіївна Дніпро
48   48 Журавель Олена Віталіївна Дніпро
49   49 Грушка Володимир Іванович с.Подорожнє, Кіровоградська обл.
50   50 Копил Наталія Петрівна Дніпро
51   51 Акуловський Андрій Валерійович Дніпро
52 52   Старун Олександр Дніпро
53   53 Харлан Ірина Павлівна Дніпро
54   54 Масюткіна Тетяна Іванівна Київ
55   55 Тітова Тетяна Павлівна Дніпро
56   56 Чернобровкіна Оксана Вікторівна Дніпро
57 57   Трифонова Алла Леонидовна Харків
58 58   Белоконев Александр Иванович Харків
59   59 Тарасюк Валентина Петрівна Рівне
60   60 Малашта Світлана Федорівна Рівне
61 61   РІПКО ОЛЕКСАНДР АНАТОЛІЙОВИЧ Чернігів
62   62 Попов Олег Станіславович Київ
63   63 Скрипник Катерина Андріівна Київ
64   64 Соболєва Анна Миколаївна Київ
65   65 Пустоваров Владимир Афанасьевич Одесса
66   66 Архив Світлана Юріївна Запоріжжя
67   67 Алюшина Олена Василівна Харків
68   68 Грішина Любов Михайлівна Дніпро
69   69 Сліпченко Ніна Володимирівна Гуляйполе
70   70 Мазур Ала Борисівна Одеса
71   71 Галич Игорь Петрович Запорожье
72   72 Чмокина Лариса Анатоліївна Суми
73   73 Брестовенко Диана Александровна Одесса
74   74 Либідь Наталія Миколаївна Київ
75 75   Яворський Артем Миколайович Київ
76 76   Карандо Віталій Володимирович Одеса
77 77   Снітко Віктор Георгійович Коростишів
78   78 Нечипоренко Микола Федорович Корсунь-Шевченківський
79   79 Зоценко Василь Миколайович Полтава
80   80 Апостол Юрій Іванович Полтва
81   81 Васько Оксана Миколаївна Полтава
82   82 Федоренко Тетяна Володимирівна Київ
83   83 Мусієнко Олена Григорівна Київ
84   84 Суліма Тетяна Володимирівна Київ
85   85 Турчак О М Київ
86   86 Шатило Оксана Моісеївна с.Ярунь
87   87 Зубатова Алла Ю Киев
88   88 Шеремет Александра А Киев
89   89 Винниченко Виктор В Киев
90   90 Бабенко Мила М Киев
91   91 Леонова Татьяна В Киев
92   92 Зубатова Алла Ю Киев
93   93 Кобылинский Виктор В Винница
94 94   Ковалык Ирина В Тростянец
95 95   Рубан Николай Васильевич Хмельницкий
96 96   Соколенко Инна А Киев
97 97   Кулинич Оксана А Киев
98 98   Червона Алена Владимировна Хорошев
99 99   Кучеров Валерий А Киев
100 100   Мусь Сергій Леонідович Луцьк
101   101 Очеретна Олена Михайлівна Луцьк
102   102 Бєлушкіна Ірина Борисівна Київ
103   103 Хоменко Оксана - Дніпро
104   104 Журавель Юлія Миколаївна Дніпро
105   105 Панченко Нинf Герасимівна Приморськ
106 106   Турик Людмила Леонідівна Київ
107   107 ІОВЧЕВ ВОЛОДИМИР АНТОНОВИЧ Приазовське
108   108 Косенко Надія Борисівна Київ
109   109 Ражник Галина Михайлівна Київ
110   110 Садиєва Ельміра Амдиєвна Мелітополь
111   111 Кременчуцкая Юлия И Вишневое
112 112   Юрченко Олександр Миколайович с.Піщанка, Дніпропетровська обл.
113   113 Заровна Олена Миколаївна Красилив
114   114 Поляков Олександр Юрійович Київ
115   115 Березовський Анатолій Миколайович с. Степове, Київська обл.
116   116 Довгань Олег В Винница
117   117 Соя Сергей А Винница
118   118 Костюк Игорь В Староконстантинов
119   119 Гудемчук Людмила Л Киев
120   120 Цыба Анна Н Кременчуг
121   121 Юкал Иван И Бар
122   122 Замчевский Валерий В Винница
123 123   Каминский Василий А Винница
124 124   Молнар Сергей В Свалява
125   125 СНІГУР ГРИГОРІЙ ІВАНОВИЧ Киев
126   126 Сачко Світлана Іванівна с.Кочережки, Дніпропетровська область
127   127 Нагірна Світлана Іванівна Дніпро
128   128 Окунева Людмила - Киев
129   129 Швиденко Олеся Дмитриевна Киев
130   130 Пешкова Людмила Анатольевна Киев
131   131 Будовой Вячеслав - Киев
132   132 Молдованенко Сергей Николаевич Киев
133   133 Майсурадзе Анжела - Киев
134   134 Глушкова Надежда Ивановна Киев
135   135 Безуглая Раиса Михайловна Киев
136   136 Мартыненко Оксана Владимировна Киев
137   137 Дідіченко Володимир Олександрович Киев
138   138 Ковтун Лариса Евгеньевна Киев
139   139 Бондар Олександр Іванович Киев
140   140 Петрова Оксана Генадіівна Киев
141   141 Перминас Наталия A Киев
142   142 Юдін Олег Ігорович Киев
143   143 Соломахин Юрий - Киев
144   144 ДРОЗДОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА ОЛЕКСІЇВНА Киев
145   145 Глушко Татьяна Николаевна Киев
146   146 Глушко Татьяна Николаевна Киев
147 147   Пухеляк Андрій Станіславович Киев
148 148   Корчика Олександра Олексійовича Киев
149 149   Рыбоконь Татьяна Викторовна Киев
150 150   Толстогузова Алла Борисівна Харків
151 151   Буханова Алла Григорівна Харків
152   152 Лаврік Юрій Вікторович с. Чемужівка
153   153 Минаева Валентина Ивановна Харьков
154   154 БАГАТЕЛІЯ ВОЛОДИМИР НУРБІЙОВИЧ Харків
155 155   ЛЯХ АНДРІЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ Кривий Ріг
156 156   ГОЛОЛОБОВ МАКСИМ ПАВЛОВИЧ с. Вербівка
157 157   Березовская Алина Николаевна Одесса
158   158 ЗИКОВ ВОЛОДИМИР ПЕТРОВИЧ с. Роздольне
159 159   МУЛЯР СЕРГІЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ Харків
160 160   СУМІНА ІРИНА ЮРІЇВНА Харків
161   161 Рижко Галина Павлівна Дніпро
162   162 Напорчук О М Хмельницький
163   163 Москалюк Наталя Іванівна Хмельницький
164   164 Чемерис Виктор Степанович пгт Сарата, Одесская обл.
165   165 Шишканова Алла Анатольевна Кировоград
166   166 Кульчій Володимир Анатолійович Дніпро
167   167 ДОЦЕНКО ЛАРИСА МИКОЛАЇВНА Богодухів
168   168 Литвиненко Ольга Миколаївна Дніпро
169   169 Кутузова Кира Дніпро
170   170 Крапивная Ольга Юрьевна Дніпро
171 171   РОГОВИЙ ВІКТОР МИКОЛАЙОВИЧ Київ
172 172   Мельник Тетяна Олександрівна Кіровоград
173 173   Юрченко Лариса Миколаївна Київ
174   174 Синиця Юрій Іванович смт Іванків
175   175 Подоляк Ольга Володимирівна Запоріжжя
176   176 Жук Людмила Федорівна Винники
177   177 Харченко Ірина Ігорівна Київ
178 178   Дихта Геннадій Київ
179 179   Кузнєцова Інна Деонізіївна Київ
180   180 Корецький Микола Борисович Кременчук
181   181 Казановська Олена Миколаївна Кременчук
182   182 Шумкова Тетяна Андріївна Кременчук
183   183 Яременко Петро Володимирович Кременчук
184 184   Мартиненко Віра Володимирівна Кременчук
185   185 Денейко Марина Миколаївна Миколаїв
186   186 Калинюк Олена Володимирівна Миколаїв
187   187 Малина Людмила Николаевна Николаев
188 188   Степанова Ольга Петровна Николаев
189   189 Кротик Жанна Александровна Николаев
190   190 Яковенко Ольга Борисовна Николаев
191 191   Климов Михаил Владимирович Николаев
192 192   Чупахина Елена Юрьевна Николаев
193   193 Смигора Леся Юріївна с.Новий Яр
194 194   Балацький А П Суми
195   195 Трубенко Ігор Вікторович Черкаси
196   196 КОНОПЕЛЬНЮК ОЛЕКСАНДР ВІКТОРОВИЧ с. Жидичин
197 197   Собковський Сергій Миколайович Луцьк
198 198   Курило Виталий И c. Борсуки
199   199 Островська Наталія Валерівна Калинівка
200 200   Фролова Наталія Валентинівна Київ
201   201 Кемікал Наталя Львів
202   202 Бавза Юлія Жидачів
203   203 Грицко Наталія Богданівна Львів
204   204 Новіцький Ярослав Миронович Львів
205   205 Караба Тетяна Львів
206 206   Іванів Марина Іванівна Іршава
207   207 Мидлик Ростислав Ігорович Київ
208 208   Морару Іон Габрієлович Київ
209 209   Пурик Володимир Васильович смт. Гребінки, Київська обл.
210 210   Сотник Ірина Степанівна Львів
211   211 Люд Людмила Ярославівна Львів
212 212   Довганюк Ірина Львів
213 213   Савка Тетяна Ігорівна Ужгород
214   214 Пророченко Валерій Володимирович Київ
215   215 Варнак Наталія Станіславівна с.Рогізна
216   216 Лесечко Наталія Михайлівна с.Новоукраїнка
217   217 Петров Вадим Леонідович с. Тимошівка
218   218 Кириченко Любов Станіславівна с.Зоряне
219   219 Полянчич Лариса Іванівна с. Лукаші
220   220 Канєвська Наталія Григорівна м. Сміла
221   221 Маляренко Тетяна Дмитрівна с.Романова балка
222   222 Пирковський Микола Федорович с. Ховми
223   223 Дерученко Сергій Васильович с.Великий Крупіль
224   224 Шпак Катерина Григорівна с.Мостище
225   225 Польова Оксана Олексіївна Київ
226   226 Сапатова Екатерина Володимирівна Київ
227 227   Довгополик Светлана Н Хмельницький
228 228   Кузнєцова Оксана Анатолівна Київ
229   229 Слукіна Валерія Іванівна Харків
230 230   Смирнова Татьяна Юрьевна Київ
231 231   Грилюк Світлана Олексіївна Київ
232   232 Недорубко Ігор Михайлович Київ
233   233 Репік Лариса Йосипівна Київ
234   234 Шаньгіна Ірина Леонідівна Одеса
235   235 Бабыкина Галина Владимировна Харків
236 236   Андрушко Василь Васильович смт. Ярмолинці
237 237   Сєргєєва Ніна Олексіївна с.Сотенне
238 238   Силкін Вячеслав Іванович смт. Білокуракине
239   239 Кічка Олександр Іванович Київ
240   240 Костюкова Ольга Леонидовна Харьков
241   241 Матяш Надія Станіславівна с. Данівка
242   242 Гиевская Татьяна Владиславовна Харьков
243   243 Млечин Слава Иванович Харьков
244   244 Щепкин Євгеній Валерійович Київ
245   245 Крушин Олександр Миколайович Київ
246   246 Марунич Марина Ивановна Харьков
247   247 Тишко Наталья Александровна Харьков
248   248 Корж Татьяна Александровна Київ
249   249 Васильєв Максим Володимирович с. Просторе
250   250 Балабай Оксана Юрьевна Харьков
251   251 Головатюк Анатолій Іванович с. Кобижча
252 252   Крюкова Ольга Александровна Харьков
253   253 Козакова Тетяна Сергіївна с. Миролюбівка
254   254 Якимчук Сергій Анаталійович с. Бровки-Перші
255   255 Омелюх Віктор Олексійович с. Великий Хутір
256   256 Шеремета Галина Дмитрівна Калуш
257   257 Кузьмик Ольга Дмитрівна Івано-Франківськ
258   258 Запорожець Сергій Вікторович Івано-Франківськ
259   259 Коник Тетяна Ігорівна Івано-Франківськ
260   260 Прокопій Марія Василівна Івано-Франківськ
261   261 Микитин Ольга Романівна Калуш
262   262 Масляк Марія Михайлівна Івано-Франківськ
263   263 Качак Світлана Ярославівна Калуш
264   264 Гапон Тетяна Михайлівна Івано-Франківськ
265   265 Горин Тетяна Петрівна Івано-Франківськ
266   266 Зайцева Анна Степанівна Івано-Франківськ
267   267 Мусатова Наталья Викторовна Харьков
268   268 Жулина Людмила Ивановна Харьков
269   269 Сергеева Наталья Николаевна Харьков
270   270 Ступак Наталья Александровна Харьков
271   271 Сябро Анатолий Николаевич Харьков
272   272 Сологуб Оксана Александровна Харьков
273   273 Скляр Оксана Николаевна Харьков
274   274 Бондарь Екатерина Анатольевна Харьков
275 275   Зайцев Андрей Алексеевич Харьков
276   276 Ключко Евгений Николаевич Харьков
277   277 Улан Максим Борисович Киев
278   278 Красноштан Ирина Николаевна Киев
279 279   Кучерявая Оксана Фёдоровна Киев
280   280 Кучерявая Оксана Фёдоровна Киев
281 281   Стець Алла - Киев
282   282 Лях Анастасия Юрьевна Киев
283   283 Швиряєва Наталія Вікторівна Київ
284   284 Король Александр Н Жмеринка
285   285 Астахова Оксана Валеріївна Одеса
286   286 Клименко Наталія Михайлівна Нова Каховка
287   287 Белікова Людмила Іванівна Херсон
288   288 Тітаренко Олена Леонідівна Херсон
289 289   Ніколаєнко Сергій Іванович Вишгород
290   290 Онопрієнко Станіслав Анатолійович Київ
291   291 ЛОБАНОВСЬКИЙ Б Г Чорноморськ
292   292 СКОРІК А О Одеса
293   293 МОЗГАЛЬСЬКИЙ В И Одеса
294 294   КРАВЧЕНКО О П Одеса
295   295 Кучинська Олена Володимирівна Дніпро
296 296   Маляр Вадим Васильович Київ
297   297 Уманська Стелла Наумівна Дніпро
298   298 Савченко Світлана Вікторівна смт. Кринички
299   299 Мартинюк Олена Володимирівна Дніпро
300   300 Гречишникова Тетяна Анатоліївна Дніпро
301   301 Швайко Юрій Миколайович Дніпро
302   302 Брилько К Е Одеса
303 303   Ткач А В Одеса
304 304   Шкепу И И Київ
305   305 Сова Олексій Олегович Борщів
306   306 Голованич Наталія Степанівна Олександрія
307 307   ГЛЕМБА ВАСИЛЬ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ Тернопіль
308   308 Бодняк Валентина Ивановна смт Петропавлівка
309   309 Борозенець Світлана Казимирівна Київ
310 310   Хмелінцова Олена Леонідівна Вінниця
311   311 Смолій Ірина Миколаївна Київ
312   312 Глуницька Марина Валеріївна Київ
313   313 Коваль Олена Миколаївна Маріуполь
314   314 Пасічник Микола Федорович Вінниця
315   315 Коваль Наталія Вікторівна Київ
316 316   Кузьмук Віктор Станіславович смт Білогір'я
317   317 Заріцька Любомира Йосипівна Самбір
318   318 Кисилева Ирина Юрьевна Харьков
319   319 Кшивінська Ірина Броніславівна Львів
320   320 Жиров Сергей Игоревич Харьков
321   321 Жидкова Александра Николаевна Харьков
322   322 Овчаренко Татьяна Ивановна Харьков
323 323   Крапивний Микола Васильович с. Григорівка, Чернігівська обл.
324   324 Коптев Владимир Николаевич Харьков
325   325 Зайцев Алесей Григорьевич Харьков
326   326 Соболева Лариса Владимировна Харьков
327   327 Григоров Алексей Леонидович Харьков
328   328 Василенко Олена Іванівна Миколаїв
329 329   Клименко Таісія Анатоліївна Київ
330 330   Клименко Таісія Анатоліївна Київ
331 331   МАЖОВА ІННА ОЛЕКСАНДРІВНА Київ
332   332 Бондаренко Андрей Владимирович Харьков
333 333   Борисов Игорь Георгиевич Одесса
334   334 Коновалова Оксана Борисовна Харьков
335 335   Засовенко Людмила Анатоліївна Київ
336 336   Матчук Дар'я Валеріївна Київ
337   337 Шаров Владимир Елисеевич Харьков
338   338 Леонидова Алла Леонидовна Харьков
339   339 Черетянко Марина Викторовна Харьков
340 340   Даруга Александр Николаевич Харьков
341   341 Ященко Виктория Алексеевна Одесса
342   342 Махонина Вера Иванвна Харьков
343 343   Мадаяну Анна Владимировна Харьков
344   344 Куценко Валентина Григорівна Переяслав-Хмельницький
345   345 Ворвуль Ольга Николаевна Харьков
346   346 Гур'єва Олена Сергіївна Одеса

Розіграш 30 липня 2018 року

Рушник Монопод ПІБ Місто
1   1 Морозова Елена - Київ
2   2 Павленко Татьяна Борисовна Київ
3   3 КІРІЧУК ОЛЕКСАНДР МИХАЙЛОВИЧ Дубно
4   4 Гераскин Сергій Володимирович Київ
5   5 Гуляка Ольга Вікторівна с. Свободне
6   6 Степанець Юля Іванівна Київ
7   7 Мирошник Александр Петрович Київ
8   8 Косенко Аліна Іванівна Київ
9   9 Мазур Елена Аркадьевна Кировоград
10   10 Нигай Оксана Максимовна Кировоград
11   11 Щербинина Дарья Щербинина Александровна
12 12   Митько Олена Миколаївна Київ
13   13 Будко Оксана Охтирка
14   14 Ковтун Леся Сергіївна Костопіль
15   15 Демина Алла Викторовна Дніпро
16   16 Харчук Галина Васильевна Дніпро
17   17 Чернета Виталий Игоревич Дніпро
18   18 Шкварчук Юлия Николаевна Дніпро
19   19 Полищук Андрей Ростиславович Дніпро
20   20 Михайлова Мария Олеговна Дніпро
21   21 Бурлакова Светлана Георгиевна Дніпро
22   22 Северин Александр Дніпро
23   23 Труханов Артем Владимирович Дніпро
24   24 Кшемінська Юлія Вікторівна Вінниця
25   25 Гайданка Наталья Алексеевна Дніпро
26   26 Сторчоус Ирина Юрьевна Дніпро
27   27 Штонда Олег Владимирович с. Булахівка, Дніпропетровська обл.
28   28 Гуевская Зоя Ивановна Дніпро
29   29 Воробьева Инна Николаевна Дніпро
30   30 Климовская Татьяна Валерьевна Дніпро
31   31 Федоренко Марина Юрьевна Дніпро
32   32 Кора Людмила Анатольевна Дніпро
33   33 Наймушина Надежда Федоровна Дніпро
34   34 Гончарова Галина Селевестровна Дніпро
35   35 Лукина Инна Даниловна Дніпро
36   36 Гузь Анна Александровна Дніпро
37   37 Буряк Екатерина Васильевна Дніпро
38   38 Ходаковская Марина Владимировна Дніпро
39   39 Мороз Анна Николаевна Дніпро
40   40 Фатеев Олег Александрович Кировоград
41   41 Петраковская Мирослава Викторовна Київ
42   42 Хоменко Лариса Анатоліївна Харків
43   43 Ярославський Юрій Дмитрович Київ
44   44 Евсеев Леонид Николаевич Николаев
45   45 Кравчук Анжела Александровна Київ
46   46 Максименко Сергей Александрович Київ
47   47 Борзова Ирина Николаевна Київ
48   48 Малишева Тетяна Іванівна Київ
49 49   Майорова Лиана В Киев
50   50 Украинский Дмитрий В Киев
51   51 Дмитриева Диана В Одесса
52 52   Дзюбенко Сергей П Винница
53 53   Дишкант Лилия Алексеевна Винница
54 54   Кашевко Наталья Р Красилов
55   55 Вакульчук Микола Станіславович Дубно
56 56   Паленка Юрій Миколайович Луцьк
57   57 Чугаевская Светлана В Киев
58   58 Охрименко Юлия В Киев
59   59 Симчак Людмила Іванівна Хмельницький
60   60 Синильник Юрий Н Винница
61   61 Мазуркевич Ольга Н Винница
62   62 Корольчук Ніна Михайлівна смт Мізоч
63   63 Антонюк Василь Володимирович Рівне
64   64 Кожушок Наталія Анатоліївна Рівне
65   65 Солонченко Илья Александрович Кировоград
66   66 Скарлат Віталій Олександрович с. Лиса Гора
67   67 Шутенко Оксана Василівна Харків
68   68 Давидюк Марина Александровна Дніпро
69   69 Коваленко Геннадий Петрович Дніпро
70   70 Солодченко Анна Сергеевна Дніпро
71 71   Озерянский Сергей Федорович Дніпро
72   72 Сидоренко Татьяна Ивановна Дніпро
73   73 Кириченко Татьяна Владимировна Дніпро
74   74 Лежакова Світлана Дмитрівна Київ
75   75 Кузьмич Ольга Валентинівна Київ
76 76   Петрова Ірина Валентинівна Київ
77   77 Нечеглод Оксана Михайловна Киев
78   78 Мирончикова Лидия Алексеевна Київ
79   79 Росохацька Оксана Григорівна Київ
80   80 Конюшенко Валентина Володимерівна смт. Баришівка
81   81 Малишева Валентина Степанівна Київ
82 82   Ковтонюк Олена Іванівна Київ
83   83 Жук Вікторія Володимирівна Київ
84   84 Палкіна Іріна Юрївна Дніпро
85 85   Шерстюк Григорій Григорович Бориспіль
86   86 Мачишина Олена Миколаївна с. Дібрівка, Черкаська обл.
87 87   Щуцкая Ольга Николаевна Деражня
88   88 Тарасенко Олександр Анатолійович Полатва
89   89 Гриб Ірина Вікторівна Київ
90 90   Гораєвська Анна Володимирівна с. Озеряни
91   91 Ричик Сергій Григорович с. Червона хвиля
92 92   Майданюк Василь Вікторович Київ
93   93 Сиделева Светлана Анатольевна Покровск
94   94 Сохач Світлана Григорівна ТОВ "Джей Еф Кей"
95   95 Савченко Сергей Викторович Киев
96   96 Лиценко Петро Володимирович Київ
97   97 Чеберячко Валерій Миколайович смт. Клавдієве, Київська обл.
98   98 УЛАН ОЛЕКСАНДР ОЛЕКСІЙОВИЧ Київ
99   99 Бондаренко Татьяна Григорьевна Киев
100   100 Заболотна Раїса Сергіївна Калинівка
101   101 Певний Олег Миколайович Рівне
102   102 Левчук Лілія Євгенівна Київ
103   103 Граб Людмила Олексіївна Київ
104 104   Вовковинська Валентина Володимирівна Київ
105   105 Сенченко Ірина Ігорівна Київ
106   106 Призва Наталія Миколаївна Київ
107   107 Мустафінова Інна Олександрівна Київ
108   108 Макейчик Валерій Миколайович Київ
109   109 Алиферова Елена Васильевна Київ
110   110 Черныш Роман Александрович Вишневе
111 111   Рудик Валентина Вікторівна Суми
112 112   Федорченко Віктор Михайлович Суми
113   113 Смаль Тетяна Василівна Рівне
114   114 Артем Семке Иванович Харьков
115   115 Осіпчук Алла Володимирівна Рівне
116   116 Коляда Надежда Касьяновна Київ
117   117 Мінько Ірина Миколаїівна Запоріжжя
118   118 Пономаренко Світлана Миколаївна Запоріжжя
119 119   Буряк Ольга Дніпро
120 120   Калиниченко Ольга Вячеславовона Дніпро
121 121   Михайлов Владимир Анатольевич Новомосковск
122   122 Прохода Валентина Ивановна Дніпро
123   123 Еремеева Елена Ивановна Дніпро
124 124   Половинко Иван Александрович Дніпро
125   125 Хлопова Ирина Викторовна Дніпро
126   126 ДАВИДЧУК АНДРІЙ МИКОЛАЙОВИЧ смт Слобожанське
127   127 Крамаренко Ольга Васильевна Харьков
128   128 Захарчук Юлия Александровна Харьков
129   129 Пономаренко Лилия Рифовна Харьков
130   130 Мацкевич Татьяна Николаевна Харьков
131   131 СТРИЖАК Николай Николаевич Харьков
132   132 Орел Юлия Владимировна Харьков
133   133 Тырнов Игорь Федорович Харьков
134   134 Супрун Ирина Емельяновна Харьков
135   135 Курилова Елена Анатольевна Харьков
136   136 Лукьянец Андрей Анатольевич Харьков
137   137 Грищенко Юлия Александровна Харьков
138   138 Голубь Светлана Анатольевна Харьков
139   139 Сачко Наталья Евгеньевна Харьков
140   140 Шумова Ирина Геннадьевна Харьков
141   141 Бондаренко Николай Павлович Харьков
142   142 Зацепелина Виктория Тимофеевна Харьков
143   143 Головина Инна Викторовна Харьков
144   144 Попенюк Денис Олегович Харьков
145   145 Горбунова Ирина Николаевна Харьков
146   146 Рахманская Нина Ивановна Харьков
147   147 Фролова Надежда Николаевна Харьков
148   148 Тощев Вячеслав Владимирович Харьков
149   149 Полтавская Ольга Анатольевна Харьков
150   150 Шидловская Валентина Анатольевна Валентина Анатольевна Харьков
151   151 Базака Світлана Григорівна с.Жобрин, Рівненська обл.
152 152   Ганова Юлия Васильевна Акимовка
153 153   Альтер Галина Васильевна Київ
154   154 Гасанова Лідія Валентинівна Запоріжжя
155   155 Назарова Ирина Ярославовна Тернополь
156 156   Иванчук Юлия Сергеевна Ровно
157   157 Тетерич Юлия Олеговна Запорожье
158   158 НЄПЛЮЄВА ТЕТЯНА ЛЕОНІДІВНА Запоріжжя
159   159 Журавльова Олена Олександрівна Харків
160   160 Скобло Лілія Юріївна Харків
161   161 Каплуновська Лілія Миколаївна Харків
162 162   Попов Виктор Иванович Дніпро
163 163   Гурман Руслан В Вінниця
164   164 Спара Светлана Владимировна Київ
165   165 Демченко Надія Іванівна Київ
166 166   Кулигина Вита Валериевна Київ
167   167 Варецкая Нина Ивановна Київ
168   168 Томчай Тетяна Володимирівна Вінниця
169 169   Нагорна Рита Миколаївна Київ
170 170   Осадча Надія Миколаївна Вінниця
171 171   Воробйова Наталья Владимировна Київ
172 172   Шевченко Анатолий Николаевич Гадяч
173   173 Шевченко Анатолий Миколайович Гадяч
174   174 Рудий Володимир Вадимович Рівне
175   175 Римар Ірина Миколаївна Суми
176   176 Господенко Роман Александрович Харьков
177   177 Величко Татьяна Николаевна Одеса
178 178   БУРТОВСЬКИЙ ЮРІЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ Житомир
179   179 Третякова Алла Вікторівна Полтава
180 180   Литовка Антоніна Володимирівна Полтава
181   181 Піпченко Марина Сергіївна Полтава
182 182   Марченко Влад Александрович Київ
183 183   Шило Тетяна Сергіївна Луцьк
184 184   Костюков Богдан Миколайович Рівне
185   185 Данилюк Лариса Лаврентіївна Луцьк
186   186 Леонов Олег Валентинович Хмельницький
187 187   Кошман Оксана Вікторівна Хмельницький
188   188 Горобець Юлія Григорівна Київ
189   189 Залюбовська Тіна Володимирівна Київ
190   190 Іванова Люсія Ласаревна Харків
191   191 Курушина Наталья Валентиновна Харків
192   192 Скубак Александровна Марина Александровна Харків
193   193 Дон Вікторія Володимирівна Дніпро
194   194 Резниченко Татьяна Леонидовна пгт. Побугское
195   195 ІВАЩЕНКО ОЛЕГ ВАЛЕРІЙОВИЧ Харків
196   196 Лихопек Денис Павлович Дніпро
197   197 ВЕРХОВЕНКО ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЮРІЙОВИЧ смт Слатине
198   198 Миронченко Ірина Сергіївна Київ
199   199 Боровиков Владимир Леонидович Харьков
200 200   Доня Сергей Владимирович Запоріжжя
201   201 Полюх Олександр Володимирович Київ
202   202 Опрюк Наталія Вікторівна Чернівці
203   203 Погоріловський Віталій Григорович Чернівці
204   204 Раєцький Віктор Юрійович Чернівці
205   205 Борча Ірина Євгенівна Чернівці
206   206 Корж Валентина В Рівне
207   207 Горєва Олександра Богданівна Львів
208 208   Чебаненко Олександр Б Чернівці
209   209 Кордунова Людмила Михайлівна Львів
210   210 Савка Ірина Михайлівна Львів
211   211 ПОХОДЯЩИЙ ВІКТОР ІПОЛИТОВИЧ с.Старі Валки
212   212 БЕРЕЗА ВАДИМ ОЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ Кривий Ріг
213   213 Анфилов Павел Леонидович смт. Широке
214   214 СУХОВА ВІКТОРІЯ ПЕТРІВНА Харків
215   215 Штефан Валерій Миколайович Кіровоград
216   216 Крикунов Олег Олександрович с. Вовчанське
217   217 Криворот Людмила В смт. Терезине
218   218 Луценко Сергей Михайлович Олександрія
219   219 Шамшур Александр Захарович Кіровоград
220 220   Щербінін Денис Володимирович Апостолове
221   221 Кравченко Ольга Павлівна П'ятихатки
222   222 БАБАЄВ АЛЬБЕРТ КАРЛЕНОВИЧ с. Дмитрівка, Херсонська обл.
223   223 Костюк Олег І Пултовци
224   224 Михайловска Олена А Воскресенське
225   225 Гудзь Сергій С Київ
226   226 САІТОВА АРУХАН МУТАЇВНА КИЇВ
227 227   Попов Юрій Олександрович Рівне
228 228   Чикаловец Марина Викторовна Київ
229   229 Рудзік Тетяна Іванівна Київ
230 230   НАСС ЮРІЙ ВАЛЕРІЙОВИЧ Одеса
231 231   Бурик Олександр Іванович Глухiв
232   232 Шкворець Наталія Володимирівна Кам'янка
233   233 Романов Ігор Миколайович с.Скородистик
234   234 Коломієць Олександр Іванович Біла Церква
235 235   Соловей Віра Миколаївна Кам’янка
236   236 Іванова Любов Вікторівна Зіньків

Розіграш 30 серпня 2018 року

Рушник Фен ПІБ Місто
1   1 Деревянко Елена Николаевна Київ
2   2 Круглова Алла Виталевна Київ
3   3 Морозовський Олександр Олександрович Київ
4   4 Сидоршина Татьяна Викторовна Васильків
5   5 Козіонова Светлана Юрієвна Харків
6   6 Коваленко Татьяна Александровна Кропивницький